Hazet Double Open-End Wrench Set (450N/12)

Manufacturer: Hazet
Hazet Double Open-End Wrench Set (450N/12)
from £109.70to £148.382 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Double open-end wrench set
• 12 pcs.
• Weight: 2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Double Open-End Wrench Set (450N/12)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hazet Double Open End Wrench Set B001C9XHCQ
Spanners & Wrenches Made In Germany Wrench set, Weight: 4.26814939232 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hazet
prodImage
£109.70
Shipping: Free
Hazet 450N/12 6-32 mm Double Open-End Wrench Set - Silver (12-Piece)
Hazet 450N/12 6-32 mm Double Open-End Wrench Set - Silver(12-Piece) Spanners & Wrenches Made In Germany Wrench set Cardboard packed 450...
prodImage
£148.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2 kg
Properties
12 pcs.

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Double Open-End Wrench Set (450N/12)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£281.80
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£242.10
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 8100 SB 7 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£109.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282
£108.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera 8100 SB 8 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£95.96
Compare Prices
11 offers
Proxxon MICRO-Press MP 120 (27200)
£111.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiskars Sledgehammer XL (1020164)
£107.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Adjustable wrench (279-18)
£92.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Kompakt SH 1
£111.59
Compare Prices
15 offers
Wera 8100 SB 11 Zyklop Metal Ratchet Set
£112.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Joker Open-End Ratchet/Wrench Set
£114.08
Compare Prices
17 offers
Knipex Crimping Set (97 90 06)
£112.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Double Open-End Wrench Set (450N/12)
prodImage
£109.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£148.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel