Parat New Classic Tool Bag 2460000401

Price History
• Tool bag
• With carrying handle
• Front and back panels each with 8 insert pockets
• Middle panel with 10 adjustable loops on the front and back
• Bag body reinforced with aluminum brackets
• Material: Aluminum, Leather
• Dimensions: W39 Centimetre x H31 Centimetre
• Weight: 2.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Parat New Classic Tool Bag 2460000401
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
PARAT 2460.000 22 Litre New Classic All-Purpose Tool Bag with Pockets - Black B000ZEIGK2
Embossed leather Sturdy handle Extremely sturdy Good value for money Higher moisture resistance with ten adjustable loop holders each at front and rear panel increased stability wide grip hole semi-fold-out front and rear panel extremely robust, Weight: 5.51 pounds, Manufacturer: PARAT
prodImage
£110.17
Shipping: Free
Parat 2.460.000.401 New Classic Tool Case 390 x 185 x 310mm 2460000401
Parat 2.460.000.401 New Classic Tool Case 390 x 185 x 310mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£183.00
Shipping: Free
PARAT 2460.000 22 Litre New Classic All-Purpose Tool Bag with Pockets - Black
Embossed leather Sturdy handle Extremely sturdy Good value for money Higher moisture resistance with ten adjustable loop holders each at front and rear panel increased stability wide grip hole semi-fold-out front and rear panel extremely robust, Weight: 5.51 pounds, Manufacturer: PARAT
prodImage
£183.99
£192.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W39 Centimetre x H31 Centimetre
Weight:2.8 kg
Properties
With carrying handle
Front and back panels each with 8 insert pockets
Middle panel with 10 adjustable loops on the front and back
Bag body reinforced with aluminum brackets
Material:Aluminum, Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Parat New Classic Tool Bag 2460000401
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Parat

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Self-adjusting crimping pliers 97 53 04
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera 8100 SB 11 Zyklop Metal Ratchet Set
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SB 7 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SA 9 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£109.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Double Open-End Wrench Set (450N/12)
£109.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vigor V2461N Socket Wrench Set
£110.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Combination wrench set (600SPC/10)
£111.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra Set (00 19 55 S9)
£111.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Parat New Classic Tool Bag 2460000401
prodImage
£110.17
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£183.00
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£183.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel