Parat Basic tool pouch 5650040061

Manufacturer: Parat
Parat Basic tool pouch 5650040061
from £64.51to £94.992 offersManufacturer: Parat
• Tool pouch
• Material: Faux leather
• Surrounding zipper
• Removable center divider
• Flip-open pocket with 26 tool insertion compartments and 21 rubber loops
• Dimensions: W38.5 Centimetre x H7.5 Centimetre x D29.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Parat Basic tool pouch 5650040061
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Parat BASIC Wallet Plus: Compact Tool Bag 26 Pockets 21 Straps 5650040061
Parat BASIC Wallet Plus: Compact Tool Bag 26 Pockets 21 Straps, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£64.51
Shipping: Free
Parat 5650040061 "Basic Wallet Plus" Tool Folder with 38 Loops/Fans, Black/Silver
Colour: black Dimensions: 385 x 75 x 295 mm Weight: 1,3 kg 26 sewn in pockets 21 rubber loops robust outer shell made of artificial leather, Weight: 2.646 pounds, Manufacturer: Parat
prodImage
£94.99
£103.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W38.5 Centimetre x H7.5 Centimetre x D29.5 Centimetre
Weight:1.3 kg
Material
Faux leather
Other
Surrounding zipper
Removable center divider
Flip-open pocket with 26 tool insertion compartments and 21 rubber loops

Price History

1M
Parat Basic tool pouch 5650040061
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Parat

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FMST1-75753
£64.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita P-84137
£63.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)
£78.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
C.K Magma Tool Carrying Bag (MA2634)
£69.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stanley FatMax Tool Carrier (1-79-213)
£56.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stanley 1-97-515
£54.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.55
Compare Prices
9 offers
Brilliant Tools BT023172
£80.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FMST1-75796
£51.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Parat Basic tool pouch 5650040061
rapidonline
prodImage
£64.51
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel