Parat Classic Allround Tool Case 484000171

• Tool Case
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Tool panel with 13 insertion compartments
• Cover plate with 15 insertion compartments + 1 clamp compartment
• Bottom tray with cover plate
• Document compartment in the lid with 2 business card slots + 2 pen loops
• Dimensions: W48 Centimetre x H36 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre
• Weight: 4.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Parat Classic Allround Tool Case 484000171
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Parat tool case 4681080 Classic (without contents, volume: 17 liters, 13 pockets, loadable up to 30 kg) black B001ET6PSC
The double aluminum frame is loadable up to 30 kg The bottom shell of the tool case is 58 mm high and freely subdividable The suitcase is closed with so-called tilt cylinder locks Con-Pearl tool board with 13 sewn-in pockets The airworthy suitcase shell looks classy and is extremely robust X-ABS plastic suitable for air travel 1 tool board made of Con-Pearl with 13 sewn in pockets 1 cover panel with 15 sewn in pockets and push-in compartment robust material made of X-ABS plastic and aluminium, Weight: 9.04 Pounds, Manufacturer: PARAT
prodImage
£199.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W48 Centimetre x H36 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre
Weight:4.3 kg
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Other
Tool panel with 13 insertion compartments
Cover plate with 15 insertion compartments + 1 clamp compartment
Bottom tray with cover plate
Document compartment in the lid with 2 business card slots + 2 pen loops

Price History

1M 3M
Parat Classic Allround Tool Case 484000171
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Parat

Parat New Classic Tool Bag 5471000031
£164.68
Parat New Classic Tool Bag 5471000031Compare 2 Prices
Parat Top-Line Tool Bag 30200581
£124.09
Parat Top-Line Tool Bag 30200581Compare 2 Prices
Parat Basic tool pouch 5650040061
£64.51
Parat Basic tool pouch 5650040061Compare 2 Prices
Parat Top-Line Drawer Bag 44000581
£193.23
Parat Top-Line Drawer Bag 44000581Compare 1 Prices
Parat Classic Kingsize TSA Lock CP-7
£236.13
Parat Classic Kingsize TSA Lock CP-7Compare 1 Prices
Parat New Classic Tool Bag 2460000401
£110.17
Parat New Classic Tool Bag 2460000401Compare 3 Prices
Parat Top-Line Tool Bag 30000581
£113.57
Parat Top-Line Tool Bag 30000581Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FMST1-72383
£202.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
B&W International Tool.Case Jet 5000
£203.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore 1100-01
£174.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£229.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
B&W International tool.case go
£219.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
B&W International Go Pockets
£229.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Tool box 00 21 15
£154.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex L-BOXX Unfilled (00 21 19 LB)
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Parat Classic Allround Tool Case 484000171
prodImage
£199.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel