Parat Classic Plus Tool Case 481000171

Manufacturer: Parat
Parat Classic Plus Tool Case 481000171
from £223.20to £251.702 offersManufacturer: Parat
• Tool Case
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Tool panel with 25 insertion compartments, clamping compartment 400 mm
• Tool panel with 10 insertion compartments
• Cover plate with 15 insertion compartments, clamping compartment 400 mm
• Bottom tray with cover plate, height 58 mm, freely divisible
• Document compartment in lid
• Dimensions: W46 Centimetre x H19 Centimetre x D31 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Parat Classic Plus Tool Case 481000171
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PARAT GmbH + Co. KG 481000171 Classic Tool Box, Black B0001JZURS
QUALITY: The shell of the case is made from sturdy and robust X-ABS plastic reinforced with double-walled aluminium framework. Due to the special plastic is it even airworthy! WELL-THOUGHT-OUT: The large bottom tray of the case features a cover plate and its interior space provides enough storage for your larger tools. SCPACE: THE case provides a high bottom tray, 2 tool boards with 35 push-in compartments, a cover plate with 15 large push-in compartments and a keep-safe compartment for documents. CONVINIENT: The case can be locked with the included 2 keys to ensure maximal security and protect your tools against theft. ADJUSTABLE: As you can load your case yourself, you can reduce the weight of your box to conventional pre-loaded tool cases. sturdy shell made of X-ABS plastic robust double aluminium frame compartment for documents and business cards inside the lid even suitable for air travel large bottom tray with cover panel, Manufacturer: PARAT
prodImage
£223.20
Shipping: Free
Parat 481.000.171 Classic Moulded Tool Case 480 x 360 x 210mm 481000171
Parat 481.000.171 Classic Moulded Tool Case 480 x 360 x 210mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£251.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W46 Centimetre x H19 Centimetre x D31 Centimetre
Weight:5.1 kg
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Other
Tool panel with 25 insertion compartments, clamping compartment 400 mm
Tool panel with 10 insertion compartments
Cover plate with 15 insertion compartments, clamping compartment 400 mm
Bottom tray with cover plate, height 58 mm, freely divisible
Document compartment in lid

Price History

1M 3M
Parat Classic Plus Tool Case 481000171
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Parat

Similar Priced Products

B&W International Go Pockets
£229.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Knipex Robust23 Tool Case (00 21 35 LE)
£253.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley FMST1-72383
£193.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Parat Classic Plus Tool Case 481000171
prodImage
£223.20
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£251.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel