Parat New Classic Tool Bag 5471000031

Price History
• Tool bag
• Double wall construction
• With center partition
• Front wall partially foldable with 9 loops
• Center partition with 19 loops
• Back wall partially foldable with 11 loops
• Side walls with 4 loops
• Retention loops for spirit level
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Parat New Classic Tool Bag 5471000031
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PARAT 5.471.000.031 33 Litre New Classic Fully Equipped All-Purpose Tool Bag - Black B0001JZWM6
front pouch for documents and small parts semi-fold-out front and rear panel two loop holders to fix a lever partition is fixed to the bag handy loops for tool attachment at all inner panels
prodImage
£164.68
Shipping: Free
Parat 5.471.000.031 New Classic Tool Case With Middle Wall 460 x 210 x 340mm 5471000031
Parat 5.471.000.031 New Classic Tool Case With Middle Wall 460 x 210 x 340mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£249.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W46 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre x H34 Centimetre
Weight:4.7 kg
Properties
Double wall construction
With center partition
Front wall partially foldable with 9 loops
Center partition with 19 loops
Back wall partially foldable with 11 loops
Side walls with 4 loops
Retention loops for spirit level
Front pocket
Base tray
Snap locks
2 closing straps, ring grommets
Bag body reinforced with aluminum angle
Volume: 33 l
Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Parat New Classic Tool Bag 5471000031
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Great bag, lots of room
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/10/2018
|
This bag is just great. Plenty of room for lots of tools. Keeps things nice and organized. Taking away a star because the latches feel cheap.
CARDBOARD BOX
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/09/2017
|
Dividers in box are made of card board looks very second hand after only two weeks work very disappointed why they choose card board it unbelievable
With reviews from

Parat New Classic Tool Bag 5471000031 Review Summary

2.5out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
0
4
1
3
0
2
0
1

More from Parat

Parat Top-Line Tool Bag 30200581
£124.09
Parat Top-Line Tool Bag 30200581Compare 2 Prices
Parat Basic tool pouch 5650040061
£64.51
Parat Basic tool pouch 5650040061Compare 2 Prices
Parat Top-Line Drawer Bag 44000581
£193.23
Parat Top-Line Drawer Bag 44000581Compare 1 Prices
Parat Classic Kingsize TSA Lock CP-7
£236.13
Parat Classic Kingsize TSA Lock CP-7Compare 1 Prices
Parat New Classic Tool Bag 2460000401
£110.17
Parat New Classic Tool Bag 2460000401Compare 3 Prices
Parat Basic tool pouch 5650030061
£39.36
Parat Basic tool pouch 5650030061Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£163.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 19
£163.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ring and open-end wrench set (600SPC/16)
£195.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Click-Torque C 3
£163.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£162.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera 8100 SA All-in Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£199.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Self-adjusting crimping pliers 97 53 09
£162.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wiha TorqueVario-S VDE (26625)
£162.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers set (00 19 58 V01)
£136.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Parat New Classic Tool Bag 5471000031
prodImage
£164.68
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£249.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel