Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 760

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 760
from £94.64to £164.394 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Bolt cutter
• Adjustable in 12 steps
• Hardness: 62 HRC
• Material: Chrome, Steel
• Dimensions: L428.5 Millimetre
• Weight: 2,140 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 760
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Spare Cutter Head for 71 72 760 Complete with Screws, 71 79 760 B002PHLWTY
complete with screws, Weight: 1.323 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£94.64
Shipping: Free
Knipex Spare Cutter Head For 71 72 760 71 79 760
Knipex Spare Cutter Head For 71 72 760, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£112.82
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Bolt Cutter with Multi-Component Handles 760 mm, 71 72 760 B001IXTUM2
Cutting capacity up to 48 HRC hardness Robust cutting edges are additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 62 HRC Forged-in stopper with comfortable shock- absorber Good access due to very flat construction of head and joint area Ergonomically angled handles to minimise effort, Weight: 9.369646135 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£157.90
Shipping: Free
Knipex 71 79 760 Spare Cutter Head For 71 72 760
Knipex 71 79 760 Spare Cutter Head For 71 72 760, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Bolt Cutters
prodImage
£164.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L428.5 Millimetre
Weight:2,140 g
Properties
Adjustable in 12 steps
Hardness:62 HRC
Material:Chrome, Steel

Price History

1M
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 760
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 8100 SA 9 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£94.80
Compare Prices
10 offers
Proxxon Micro combi speeder with joint 23 068
£104.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore red R09105024
£94.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Adapter set (163-217/6)
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 000
£92.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon MicroClick torque wrench MC 60
£95.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Workshop Special Set 23 604
£81.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 30
£95.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 760
prodImage
£94.64
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£112.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.90
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£164.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel