Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 34

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 34
from £120.38to £171.104 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Lever pliers
• Insulation stop
• Length: 220 mm
• Capacity: 0.1-2.5 mm
• Material: Steel
• Weight: 490 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 34
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Preciforce Crimping Pliers with Multi-Component Handles 220 mm, 97 52 34 B000ZECEOQ
Consistently high crimping quality due to precision dies and ratchet mechanism (unlockable) Precise, factory calibrated crimping pressure High crimping force due to efficient lever action Good handling due to favourable handle position, low weight, short design and ergonomically shaped handles Crimping die is not exchangeable, Weight: 1.06483272546 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£120.38
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Preciforce Crimping Pliers in Blister with Multi-Component Handles 220 mm, 97 52 34 SB B000XUJQHA
Consistently high crimping quality due to precision dies and ratchet mechanism (unlockable) Precise, factory calibrated crimping pressure High crimping force due to efficient lever action Good handling due to favourable handle position, low weight, short design and ergonomically shaped handles Crimping die is not exchangeable, Weight: 1.1133344231 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£120.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX PreciForce Crimping Pliers (220 mm) 97 52 34
97 52 34 KNIPEX PreciForceConsistently high crimping quality thanks to precision dies and forced locking mechanism (unlockable). Crimping pressure...
prodImage
£137.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
KNIPEX 97 52 34 Crimp Tool, Hand, 27-13AWG Non-insulated Open Plug Type Connectors B005EXP43Q
Crimp Pliers For Non Insulated Open Plug Type Connectors brand: KNIPEX manufacturer: Knipex Tools LP, Weight: 1.07 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex Tools LP
prodImage
£171.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:490 g
Properties
Insulation stop
Length: 220 mm
Capacity: 0.1-2.5 mm
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 34
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.27
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 8100 SB 6 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£120.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers set (00 19 58 V01)
£121.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
BGS Hex Socket Wrench Set 69 pcs (5255)
£126.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Click-Torque A 5
£121.39
Compare Prices
14 offers
Knipex Basic Chrome Pliers Set (00 20 01 V17)
£134.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Crimping Pliers PerciForce 97 52 37
£122.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Self-adjusting crimping pliers 97 53 14
£122.55
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Self-adjusting crimping pliers 97 53 08
£133.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
KS Tools Blind rivet pliers (150.9630)
£117.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger Rospi
£123.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 34
prodImage
£120.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£137.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£171.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel