Knipex Basic Chrome Pliers Set (00 20 01 V17)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Basic Chrome Pliers Set (00 20 01 V17)
from £134.994 offersManufacturer: KnipexPrice History
• Pliers set
• In foam insert
• Set Consisting of: 1 combination pliers, 1 flat round-nose pliers, 1 heavy-duty diagonal cutter, 1 water pump pliers
Show all product details
Best Prices
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£135.95
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Set of Pliers in a Foam Tray 4 Parts, 00 20 01 V17 605509
In a foam tray for workbenches and tool trolleys Clearly organised storage of tools Precisely-sized recesses for holding the pliers Foam tray dimensions (W x H x D): 335 x 165 x 33 mm Material: two colour, closed pore foam, Weight: 1.323 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Set of Pliers in a Foam Tray 4 Parts, 00 20 01 V17 B06X95WY1M
In a foam tray for workbenches and tool trolleys Clearly organised storage of tools Precisely-sized recesses for holding the pliers Foam tray dimensions (W x H x D): 335 x 165 x 33 mm Material: two colour, closed pore foam, Weight: 1.323 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£135.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Set of Pliers in a Foam Tray 4 Parts, 00 20 01 V17 605509
In a foam tray for workbenches and tool trolleys Clearly organised storage of tools Precisely-sized recesses for holding the pliers Foam tray dimensions (W x H x D): 335 x 165 x 33 mm Material: two colour, closed pore foam, Weight: 1.323 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£135.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 00 20 01 V17 Set Of Pliers In A Foam Tray x4 Pcs 002001V17
KNIPEX 00 20 01 V17 Set Of Pliers In A Foam Tray x4 Pcs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£145.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
In foam insert
Set Consisting of:1 combination pliers, 1 flat round-nose pliers, 1 heavy-duty diagonal cutter, 1 water pump pliers

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Basic Chrome Pliers Set (00 20 01 V17)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley Bench Plane No. 62 (1-12-137)
£134.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 3 A (05004183001)
£134.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rothenberger Vario crimping pliers (M contour)
£144.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9022P-1)
£135.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Self-adjusting crimping pliers 97 53 09
£136.12
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Self-adjusting crimping pliers 97 53 08
£133.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kirschen Chisel set 1101 wooden box 6-piece
£136.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Roll lounger (195-3)
£136.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Basic Chrome Pliers Set (00 20 01 V17)
Portus Digital
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.95
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£145.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel