Knipex Self-adjusting crimping pliers 97 53 04

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Self-adjusting crimping pliers 97 53 04
from £150.93to £215.145 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Crimping Pliers
• Material: Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Self-adjusting crimping pliers 97 53 04
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers for Wire Ferrules, 0.08-16 mm², Square Compression, Crimping Tool, Wire Crimper, 97 53 04 B000XIUWAC
For wire ferrules up to 16 mm² Adjusts automatically to the wire ferrule size for precise and quick crimping Crimping of wire ferrules according to DIN 46228 parts 1+4 UL approval in conjunction with KNIPEX wire ferrules 97 99 330 - 399 Repetitive, high crimping quality due to ratchet mechanism (unlockable), Weight: 0.8928721611 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£150.93
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 97 53 04 Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers With Multi-Component Grips 180mm 975304
KNIPEX 97 53 04 Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers With Multi-Component Grips 180mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£161.52
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers for Wire Ferrules with Lateral Access in Blister with Multi-Component Handles 180 mm, 97 53 04 SB
For wire ferrules up to 16 mm² Adjusts automatically to the wire ferrule size for precise and quick crimping Crimping of wire ferrules according to DIN 46228 parts 1+4 UL approval in conjunction with KNIPEX wire ferrules 97 99 330 - 399 Repetitive, high crimping quality due to ratchet mechanism (unlockable), Weight: 0.9700339528 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£187.67
Shipping: Free
Knipex 97 53 04 Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers For End Sleeves (Ferrules)
These Knipex Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers for End Sleeves (Ferrules) offer automatic self-adjustment to the end sleeve (ferrule) used, allowing...
prodImage
£195.29
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Self Adjusting Crimping Pliers for Wire Ferrules 0.08-16 mm² Square Compression 975304
Self Adjusting Crimping Pliers for Wire Ferrules 0.08-16 mm² Square Compression, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£215.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Self-adjusting crimping pliers 97 53 04
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Universal wire stripper 12 12 11
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rennsteig Notching pliers 260 mm (503 618 3)
£133.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SA All-in Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£152.78
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wera 8100 SC 10 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£169.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Socket wrench set (856-1HP)
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra Set (00 19 55 S5)
£154.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera Click-Torque C 3
£146.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
Knipex Self-adjusting crimping pliers 97 53 04
prodImage
£150.93
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£161.52
Shipping: Free
The German Tools Shop
prodImage
£187.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£195.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel