Vigor V2461N Socket Wrench Set

Manufacturer: Vigor
from £111.99to £177.003 offersManufacturer: Vigor
• Socket wrench set
• Set consisting of: 172 pieces
• Weight: 9700 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vigor V2461N Socket Wrench Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VIGOR V2461N Socket set fc86392a-213e-4d23-b54f-ace0832bd3f1
Drive side (profile): Male Hex; Output end (profile): Male Torx, Male Hex, Female Splined (Ribe-CV®), Female Torx, Female Star, Hexagon Socket, Phillips-head (PH), Pozidriv (PZ), Slot, Torx-TR; Operating Mode: Manual (hand operated); Square Drive Tang Size [mm (inch)]: 6.3 (1/4), 8 (5/16), 10 (3/8), 12.5 (1/2); Number of tools: 172; Drive [inch]: 1/2, 1/4, 3/8
prodImage
£111.99
£120.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Vigor V2461N Socket Spanner Set I 172 Pieces with Reversible Ratchet and Extensions, Various Bits and Socket Spanner I Extensive Nut Box Set for Manual Operation B079NBPN11
Powerful: the practical socket wrench box for manual operation combines power and precision, thanks to various fine-tooth reversible ratchets 6.3 mm (1/4 inch), 10 mm (3/8 inch), 12.5 mm (1/2 inch) High quality: the sturdy plastic ratchet box with carry handle impresses with an edge protection and feet - the ideal tool box for all DIY enthusiasts Versatile: the set includes different screw profiles: external hexagon, outer TORX, inner wedge profile, internal Torx profile, internal spline teeth, inner hexagon, cross slot, tamper and Pozidriv Quality: ViGOR guarantees not only the best value for money, but also the highest safety. In addition to the maximum power, we offer you tools, which have been tested through the paces Box contents: 1x ViGOR V2461 socket spanner set, 172 pieces with different bits and socket wrench, for manual operation, device dimensions: 504 x 364 x 117 mm, net weight: 10.14 kg, Weight: 2.645547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: Vigor
prodImage
£141.50
Shipping: Free
VIGOR SOCKET SET I V2461N
SOCKET SET I, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£177.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Socket wrench set
Set consisting of: 172 pieces
Weight: 9700 g

Price History

1M
Vigor V2461N Socket Wrench Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vigor

Vigor V3277 Socket Wrench Set
£213.99
Vigor V3277 Socket Wrench SetCompare 2 Prices
Vigor V3343
£194.05
Vigor V3343Compare 1 Prices
Vigor V5020 Bit Box
£33.31
Vigor V5020 Bit BoxCompare 1 Prices
Vigor V1782 Pipe Bender
£17.72
Vigor V1782 Pipe BenderCompare 1 Prices
Vigor V5513
£217.58
Vigor V5513Compare 1 Prices
Vigor V1711N
£129.73
Vigor V1711NCompare 2 Prices
Vigor V4230
£137.82
Vigor V4230Compare 2 Prices
Vigor V2201
£90.99
Vigor V2201Compare 2 Prices
Vigor V5674
£53.23
Vigor V5674Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 8100 SB 11 Zyklop Metal Ratchet Set
£112.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Kraftform Kompakt SH 1
£111.59
Compare Prices
15 offers
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353
£105.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon MICRO-Press MP 120 (27200)
£111.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Combination wrench set (600SPC/10)
£110.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Adapter set (163-217/6)
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yato YT-38841
£113.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Parat New Classic Tool Bag 2460000401
£110.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 33
£115.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Crimp profile 97 49 60
£114.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£141.50
Shipping: Free
autokoraltd
prodImage
£177.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel