Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353

Price History
• Torque Wrench
• Set Consisting of: Torque wrench, plastic case
• Torque: 40 Nm - 200 Nm
• Direction of Rotation Switch: Yes
• Twist Grip Lockable: Yes
• Automatic Short-Duration Release: Yes
• Rust Protection: Yes
• Material: chrome-plated, nickel-plated, Plastic, Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PROXXON MicroClick 200 Torque Wrench 1/2-Inch 227253
High degree of accuracy in accordance with ISO 6789: + / -3 % with precision adjustment For 40 - 200 Nm With 12.5 mm (1/2-Inch) square drive Length: 530 mm, Weight: 4.8060773116 pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£103.76
Shipping: Free
PROXXON MicroClick 200 Torque Wrench 1/2-Inch 227253
High degree of accuracy in accordance with ISO 6789: + / -3 % with precision adjustment For 40 - 200 Nm With 12.5 mm (1/2-Inch) square drive Length: 530 mm, Weight: 4.8060773116 pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£103.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L53 cm
Weight:2,090 g
Properties
Set Consisting of:Torque wrench, plastic case
Torque:40 Nm - 200 Nm
Direction of Rotation Switch:Yes
Twist Grip Lockable:Yes
Automatic Short-Duration Release:Yes
Rust Protection:Yes
Material:chrome-plated, nickel-plated, Plastic, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

44 Reviews

Latest
Very nice quality.
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
22/05/2023
|
good and reliable tool. Works well, easy to set up.
5,0 van 5 sterren Very nice quality.
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
22/05/2023
|
Herr
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/05/2023
|
War alles super ..
Herr
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/05/2023
|
Great value
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
06/12/2022
|
Well it works and box is good to keep it clean and from dust away. Moment key is really good piece of weight for its size which assures me that is good quality that will last years long. Very simple to use and adjust desired...View More torque with good visibility of the scaleView Less
With reviews from

Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353 Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 44 reviews
5
30
4
2
3
5
2
0
1
7

More from Proxxon

Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650
£179.99
Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool Case
£286.55
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool CaseCompare 2 Prices
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349
£67.20
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Power supply 28 707
£33.75
Proxxon Power supply 28 707Compare 6 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282
£97.78
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080
£42.20
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294
£141.83
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Micro combi speeder with joint 23 068
£103.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SA 6 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£103.73
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hazet Adapter set (163-217/6)
£95.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Beyceps BEY23
£104.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 30
£103.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DWST1-70702
£104.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Crimping Lever Pliers 97 52 38
£104.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 71
£92.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hultafors Adjustable Steel Nail Puller 209 SB
£105.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353
Eisen-Stenger GmbH
prodImage
£103.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel