Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349

• Torque Wrench
• Set Consisting of: Torque wrench, case
• Torque: 6 Nm - 30 Nm
• Direction of Rotation Switch: Yes
• Twist Grip Lockable: Yes
• Automatic Short-Duration Release: Yes
• Dimensions: L33.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proxxon Micro Click 30 23349 Torque Wrench 29995
High degree of accuracy in accordance with ISO 6789: +/- 3% with fine adjustment For 6-30 Nm With 6.3 mm (1/4") square drive Length: 310 mm, Weight: 2.64995638924 pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£67.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L33.5 cm
Properties
Set Consisting of:Torque wrench, case
Torque:6 Nm - 30 Nm
Direction of Rotation Switch:Yes
Twist Grip Lockable:Yes
Automatic Short-Duration Release:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

128 Reviews

Latest
Great value
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
06/12/2022
|
Well it works and box is good to keep it clean and from dust away. Moment key is really good piece of weight for its size which assures me that is good quality that will last years long. Very simple to use and adjust desired...View More torque with good visibility of the scaleView Less
Great value
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
06/12/2022
|
Well it works and box is good to keep it clean and from dust away. Moment key is really good piece of weight for its size which assures me that is good quality that will last years long. Very simple to use and adjust desired...View More torque with good visibility of the scaleView Less
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
10/06/2022
|
Tut was es tun soll
Almost complete failure
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
22/05/2022
|
I bought this eaxctly this torque wrench four years ago. I chose proxxon as it seemed to be a quality product cheaper than Hazet or Gedore for work on my own car. It was very unreliable - I only used it a couple of times. I...View More bought a better one as it simply didn't do the job. Now the better one has worn out and I tried to see if the proxxon was usable. It simply doesn't function at all. I take care of my tools in a quite expensive tool trolley and always unwind the torque. I also boughtView Less
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
22/05/2022
|
I bought this eaxctly this torque wrench four years ago. I chose proxxon as it seemed to be a quality product cheaper than Hazet or Gedore for work on my own car. It was very unreliable - I only used it a couple of times. I...View More bought a better one as it simply didn't do the job. Now the better one has worn out and I tried to see if the proxxon was usable. It simply doesn't function at all. I take care of my tools in a quite expensive tool trolley and always unwind the torque. I also boughtView Less
With reviews from

Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349 Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 128 reviews
5
96
4
8
3
4
2
0
1
20

More from Proxxon

Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650
£179.99
Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool Case
£286.55
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool CaseCompare 2 Prices
Proxxon Power supply 28 707
£33.75
Proxxon Power supply 28 707Compare 6 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282
£97.78
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353
£103.76
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080
£42.20
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294
£141.83
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 300
£67.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Notching pliers 90 61 20
£66.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Cross wrench (705V-02)
£66.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 70
£73.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Assembly kit 3-piece 00 20 11
£66.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore Impact Wrench Socket Set (3300574)
£66.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Stacking aid (5122000)
£66.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Angle pipe wrench (2183-1.5)
£66.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349
Fluid_Onlinehandel
prodImage
£67.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel