Wera BC Stainless/30 Bit-Check

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera BC Stainless/30 Bit-Check
from £64.99to £78.876 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Bit Check Set
• 29 bits and 1 Rapidaptor holder
• Rust Protection: Yes
• Material: Stainless Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera BC Stainless/30 Bit-Check
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 30 Pce Stainless Steel Pz,Tx,Hex,Ph Screwdriver Bit Set & Holder,071109 05071109001
Wera 30 Pce Stainless Steel Pz,Tx,Hex,Ph Screwdriver Bit Set & Holder,071109, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Bit-Check 30 Stainless 1 Bit set, with Rapidaptor holder, PH/PZ/TX/HEX-PLUS, 30pc, 05071109001 B000X20KPU
Upright positionable, multi-component Bit-Check Solution to the extraneous rust problem: fasten stainless screws with stainless tools Vacuum ice-hardening provides the required hardness and strength Rapidaptor technology for rapid bit change Industrial applications possible without any constraints, Weight: 0.0661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Tools (UK) Ltd
prodImage
£67.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Wera 071109 30 Piece Bit-Check Rapidaptor Stainless Steel Screwdriver Bit Set 05071109001
Wera 071109 30 Piece Bit-Check Rapidaptor Stainless Steel Screwdriver Bit Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera Screwdriver Bit Set Bit Check 30 Stainless Steel 30pc Rapidaptor Bit Holder 05071109001
Wera Screwdriver Bit Set Bit Check 30 Stainless Steel 30pc Rapidaptor Bit Holder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£71.65
Shipping: Free
Wera 30 Piece Bit-Check Rapidaptor Stainless Steel Screwdriver Bit Set 071109 05071109001
Wera 30 Piece Bit-Check Rapidaptor Stainless Steel Screwdriver Bit Set 071109, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£72.75
Shipping: Free
Wera Tools 05071109001 Stainless Bit Check Rust Resistant 30 Piece
Wera Tools 05071109001 Stainless Bit Check Rust Resistant 30 Piece, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£78.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £78.87 / Unit
Product Details
Properties
29 bits and 1 Rapidaptor holder
Rust Protection:Yes
Material:Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Wera BC Stainless/30 Bit-Check
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera Click-Torque C 3
£146.28
Wera Click-Torque C 3Compare 12 Prices
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)
£97.98
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

IFixit Pro Tech Toolkit
£64.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Alligator package (00 20 09 V03)
£64.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wera Kraftform 2go 100
£63.47
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wera Kraftform Big Pack 900
£64.96
Compare Prices
18 offers
Knipex TwinForce Side Cutter 7372180
£65.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 300/140
£56.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Mitre Shear 94 35 215
£64.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon MicroClick MC 2 (23343)
£65.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Notching pliers 90 61 20
£60.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon Power supply 28 704
£65.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera BC Stainless/30 Bit-Check
epictools
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
primetools
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£71.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel