Knipex Notching pliers 90 61 20

Price History
• Notching pliers
• Pawl
• Opening Spring: Yes
• Material: Plastic, Steel
• Dimensions: L25 Millimetre
• Weight: 410 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Notching pliers 90 61 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Notching Pliers with Plastic Handles 250 mm, 90 61 20 B004LXX0FO
Clean cut edges - no trimming activities needed Easy handling Notches can be enlarged by initial and final cut Special pliers for notching recesses into plastic ledges and plastic casings for electric and plumbing installation With opening spring, opening limiter and locking lever, Weight: 0.91271376468 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£64.52
Shipping: Free
Knipex Notching Pliers 250mm 90 61 20
Knipex Notching Pliers 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£66.94
Shipping: Free
Draper KNIPEX Notching Pliers 250mm 20 x 29mm Capacity Clean Cut Edges 90 61 20 EAN 26096
KNIPEX Notching Pliers 250mm 20 x 29mm Capacity Clean Cut Edges 90 61 20 EAN, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£72.89
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Notching Pliers (250 mm) 90 61 20
prodImage
£90.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
KNIPEX 26096 KNIPEX 90 61 20 EAN Notching Pliers, 250mm, 20 x 29mm Capacity
KNIPEX 26096 KNIPEX 90 61 20 EAN Notching Pliers, 250mm, 20 x 29mm Capacity, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£77.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L25 Millimetre
Weight:410 g
Properties
Pawl
Opening Spring:Yes
Material:Plastic, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Notching pliers 90 61 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.49
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 4 Prices
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£108.84
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560Compare 2 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brüder Mannesmann Tools M98410
£64.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 05074715001 screwdriver
£64.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter (74 06 200 T)
£57.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon Prism Machine Vise Primus 20 392
£64.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha Screwdriver (38611)
£64.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wolfcraft Roller support (6102300)
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Tool bag (4750FB1-19A)
£64.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Glow plug connector pliers (4760-5)
£64.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Angle pipe wrench (2183-1.5)
£66.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Bestseller package (00 20 09 V01)
£64.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Notching pliers 90 61 20
prodImage
£64.52
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£66.94
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£72.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel