Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 300

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 300
from £67.15to £97.867 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Pliers wrench
• Quick adjustment
• Working range: 2 3/8 inches
• Wrench: 60 mm wide
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Pliers Wrench, Chrome-Plated, 300 mm, Grips Continuously up to 68 mm, Fine Adjustment by Button Push, Adjustable Wrench, 86 03 300 B0007VHBJU
Great for gripping, holding, pressing and bending workpieces Zero backlash jaw pressure prevents damage to edges of sensitive components Fast adjustment by pushing a button directly on the workpiece No unintentional shift of the gripping jaws and no slipping of the joint Parallel jaws give a more solid grip Replaces the need for sets of metric and imperial spanners, Weight: 1.44623243872 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£67.15
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 86 03 300 Pliers Wrench a7c30db4-999a-4725-aa3a-b52dbfd33dc8
Length [mm]: 300; Weight [g]: 656; Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel; Tool handle surface: Plastic-coated; adjustable: adjustable; Diameter up to [mm]: 68
prodImage
£83.49
£91.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Knipex Pliers Wrench 300mm 12in Push Button Adjustable Spanner PVC Grips 8603300 86 03 300
Knipex Pliers Wrench 300mm 12in Push Button Adjustable Spanner PVC Grips 8603300, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£86.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 86 03 300 SB Plier Wrench PVC Grip 300mm - 60mm Capacity KPX8603300
Knipex 86 03 300 SB Plier Wrench PVC Grip 300mm - 60mmCapacity The Knipex 86 03 Series plier wrench with dipped PVC handles andsmooth parallel jaws...
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex Pliers Wrench PVC Grip 300mm - 60mm Capacity 8603300SB
Knipex Pliers Wrench PVC Grip 300mm - 60mm Capacity, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£90.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 86 03 300 SB Pliers Wrench PVC Grip 300mm - 60mm Capacity 8603300SB
Knipex 86 03 300 SB Pliers Wrench PVC Grip 300mm - 60mm Capacity, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£97.75
Shipping: Free
Knipex 86 03 300 SB Pliers Wrench PVC Grip 300mm - 60mm Capacity KPX8603300 8603300SB
Knipex 86 03 300 SB Pliers Wrench PVC Grip 300mm - 60mm Capacity KPX8603300, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£97.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Quick adjustment
Working range: 2 3/8 inches
Wrench: 60 mm wide

Price History

1M
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.27
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Crimp insert 97 49 14
£67.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Cross wrench (705V-02)
£66.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha 530 HK6
£61.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon MicroClick MC 2 (23343)
£66.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yato YT-06157
£67.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Angle pipe wrench (2183-1.5)
£66.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 292
£63.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Tool holder (6396)
£65.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 300
prodImage
£67.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.49
Shipping: £8.45
kayfast1
prodImage
£86.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel