Knipex Bestseller package (00 20 09 V01)

• Bestseller set with high-quality tools made of tool steel
• Handles with non-slip plastic or multi-component coating
• Includes water pump pliers, combination pliers, and diagonal cutter
• Water pump pliers with fine adjustment via push button
• Attractive retail packaging with transparent lid, dimensions: 170 x 370 x 40 mm
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX BestSeller Set 1 x 03 02 180, 1 x 70 02 160, 1 x 87 01 250 Self-Service Card, 00 20 09 V01 B005KH87IA
Tools in a plastic deep-drawn tray with transparent lid Attractive sales packaging with Euro standard perforation Dimensions (W x H x D): 170 x 370 x 40 mm Pliers with polished heads- handles with non-slip plastic coating and with two-colour multi-component grips 0, Weight: 2.1054146021 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£64.94
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 20 09 V01 3 Piece Plier Set Snips, Combination, Slip Joint Pliers
Knipex 00 20 09 V01 3 Piece Plier Set Snips, Combination, Slip Joint Pliers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£64.94
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 20 09 V01 Pliers Set 3 Piece KPX002009
Knipex 00 20 09 V01 Best Selling Pliers Set 3 Piece Knipex 00 20 09 Plier Set with polished heads. Handles withnon-slip plastic coating or with...
prodImage
£83.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bestseller set with high-quality tools made of tool steel
Handles with non-slip plastic or multi-component coating
Includes water pump pliers, combination pliers, and diagonal cutter
Water pump pliers with fine adjustment via push button
Attractive retail packaging with transparent lid, dimensions: 170 x 370 x 40 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Bestseller package (00 20 09 V01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£135.95
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 760
£94.64
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 760Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£23.95
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 6 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£83.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£108.84
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wiha Screwdriver (38611)
£64.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brüder Mannesmann Tools M98410
£64.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers set 00 19 56
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 05074715001 screwdriver
£64.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Prism Machine Vise Primus 20 392
£64.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Mitre Shear 94 35 215
£66.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars WoodXpert Sappie XA22
£65.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Tool bag (4750FB1-19A)
£64.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 05074701001 screwdriver
£65.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Bestseller package (00 20 09 V01)
prodImage
£64.94
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£64.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel