Wera 05074701001 screwdriver

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera 05074701001 screwdriver
from £79.03to £105.995 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Screwdriver
• Suitable for 6.3 mm (1/4 inch) bits
• Anti-roll protection
• With continuously adjustable torque and Rapidaptor
• Multi-component Kraftform handle
• Scale division: 0.10 Nm
• Dimensions: L155 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 05074701001 screwdriver
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 05074701001 Adjustable Torque Screwdriver with Rapidaptor Quick Change Holder, 1/4 Inch, 1.2-3 Nm, 1 Piece, 05074701001 B003KN3G9G
Series 7400 Kraftform Adjustable Torque Screwdriver 1.2-3.0Nm Series 7400 Kraftform Adjustable Torque Screwdriver 1.2-3.0Nm Series 7400 Kraftform Adjustable Torque Screwdriver 1.2-3.0Nm, Weight: 0.2645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
prodImage
£79.03
Shipping: Free
Wera WER074701 Torque Screwdrivers B003KN3G9G
Series 7400 Kraftform Adjustable Torque Screwdriver 1.2-3.0Nm Series 7400 Kraftform Adjustable Torque Screwdriver 1.2-3.0Nm Series 7400 Kraftform Adjustable Torque Screwdriver 1.2-3.0Nm, Weight: 0.2645547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
prodImage
£79.04
Shipping: Free
Wera 7441 Kraftform Adjustable Torque Screwdriver 1.2-3Nm 05074701001
Wera 7441 Kraftform Adjustable Torque Screwdriver 1.2-3Nm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£87.34
Shipping: Free
Wera 074701 Adjustable Torque Screwdriver 1.2 - 3.0 Nm 05074701001
Wera 074701 Adjustable Torque Screwdriver 1.2 - 3.0 Nm Wera’s adjustable torque screwdrivers allow variabletorque settings with maximum...
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera Adjustable Torque Screwdriver 1.2-3.0 Nm B000PAR61Q
easy adjustment of the required torque value by hand. Easy to read scale value. For 1.2 - 3.0 Nm. Measuring accuracy of ± 6% according to EN ISO 6789 clearly audible and noticeable overlocking when the set torque is reached. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 0.2645547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Werkzeuge GmbH
prodImage
£82.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L155 Millimetre
Properties
Suitable for 6.3 mm (1/4 inch) bits
Anti-roll protection
With continuously adjustable torque and Rapidaptor
Multi-component Kraftform handle
Scale division: 0.10 Nm

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 05074701001 screwdriver
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera Click-Torque C 3
£146.28
Wera Click-Torque C 3Compare 12 Prices
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)
£97.98
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Pipe wrench 83 60 015
£78.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Halder Simplex Soft Hammer 80 mm (3028.080)
£78.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Ratchet combination wrench (606-30)
£69.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
B&W International Tool Case Type Service
£79.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform 2go 300
£74.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Crimp lever pliers 97 52 08
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact Micro Set ESD/11 SB
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Tool-Check
£77.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera 05074701001 screwdriver
prodImage
£79.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.04
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£87.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel