Knipex Pliers wrench (86 05 250 SB)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Pliers wrench (86 05 250 SB)
from £76.295 offersManufacturer: KnipexPrice History
• Pliers wrench
• Suitable for gripping, holding, and bending
• Working range: 1 3/4 inch
• Material: Chrome, Plastic, Steel
• Dimensions: L250 Millimetre
• Weight: 593 g
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex 86 05 250 SB Plier Wrench Multi-Component Grip 250mm - 46mm Capacity KPX8605250
Knipex 86 05 250 SB Plier Wrench Multi-Component Grip 250mm -46mm Capacity The Knipex pliers are highly suitable for gripping, holding,pressing and...
prodImage
£76.29
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Pliers Wrench Pliers and a Wrench in a Single Tool Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated with Multi-Component Handles 250 mm, 86 05 250 SB KPX8605250
Great for gripping, holding, pressing and bending workpieces Zero backlash jaw pressure prevents damage to edges of sensitive components Fast adjustment by pushing a button directly on the workpiece No unintentional shift of the gripping jaws and no slipping of the joint Parallel jaws give a more solid grip, Weight: 1.1353806493 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£79.73
Shipping: Free
Knipex 8605250 0-46mm Soft Grip Smooth Jaw Pliers KPX8605250
Knipex 8605250 0-46mm Soft Grip Smooth Jaw Pliers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£80.01
Shipping: Free
Knipex 86 05 250 SB Pliers Wrench Multi-Component Grip 250mm - 52mm Capacity KPX
Knipex 86 05 250 SB Pliers Wrench Multi-Component Grip 250mm - 52mm Capacity KPX, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£86.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Draper 25949 KNIPEX 86 05 250 SB Pliers Wrench, 250mm
Draper 25949 KNIPEX 86 05 250 SB Pliers Wrench, 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£102.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L250 Millimetre
Weight:593 g
Properties
Suitable for gripping, holding, and bending
Working range: 1 3/4 inch
Material:Chrome, Plastic, Steel

Price History

1M
Knipex Pliers wrench (86 05 250 SB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.27
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Four-jaw press pliers 97 52 65
£622.59
Knipex Four-jaw press pliers 97 52 65Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190
£50.00
Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.50
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Circlip pliers set 00 19 56 V01
£75.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Mini plier set (00 20 72 V04 XS)
£76.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Wera 05074715001 screwdriver
£70.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8100 SA 8 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£75.47
Compare Prices
23 offers
Proxxon Screwdriver set 54-piece (23104)
£77.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 300
£67.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wera Kraftform 2go 300
£74.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rothenberger Copper Pipe Bending Pliers 8 mm
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 05074701001 screwdriver
£74.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench (86 05 250 SB)
prodImage
£76.29
Shipping: Free
Trade Hut Direct
prodImage
£79.73
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£80.01
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£86.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel