Gedore Screw Extractor Set M3-M45 (8551-88)

Manufacturer: Gedore
Gedore Screw Extractor Set M3-M45 (8551-88)
from £61.73to £122.893 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Screw Extractor Set
• 8 pcs.
• Set Consisting of: Screw Extractor M3-M6 M6-M8 M8-M11 M11-M14 M14-M18 M18-M24 M24-M33 M33-M45
• Weight: 724 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Screw Extractor Set M3-M45 (8551-88)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE Screw Extractor Set Chrome Vanadium Steel 54 HRC in Clear Plastic Box 8 Pieces M3-M45 B000UYZ4Z2
Heavy duty screw extractors for easy removal of broken screws Easy alternative to drilling out, ideal in combination with separately available tool holder with ratchet from GEDORE (item no. 8551 TG) High-quality chrome vanadium steel with 54 HRC, for thread pitch M3-M45 Includes transparent plastic box for safe storage Box contents: 1 x 8 piece screw extractor set in transparent plastic box, M3-M45, chrome vanadium steel, 54HRC, net weight: 724g, 8551-88 / 6759890, Weight: 0.01 pounds, Manufacturer: Gedore Werkzeugfabrik GmbH & Co. KG
prodImage
£61.73
Shipping: Free
Gedore Screw extractor Set 8 pcs M3-M45 6759890
Gedore Screw extractor Set 8 pcs M3-M45, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Pullers & Extractors
prodImage
£86.90
Shipping: Free
Gedore 6759890 Screw extractor Set 8 pcs M3-M45
Gedore 6759890 Screw extractor Set 8 pcs M3-M45, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Pullers & Extractors
prodImage
£122.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:724 g
Properties
8 pcs.
Set Consisting of:Screw Extractor M3-M6 M6-M8 M8-M11 M11-M14 M14-M18 M18-M24 M24-M33 M33-M45

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Screw Extractor Set M3-M45 (8551-88)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 JMU-3
£257.10
Gedore 19 JMU-3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Kraftform Compact 60 KK
£61.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wera Bit-Safe 61 BiTorsion 1
£59.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wiha 530 HK6
£61.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Combination wrench (600N-41)
£61.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Replacement blade set (41232)
£61.34
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hazet Body Sheet Metal Shear (1961R-2)
£58.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Impact Wrench Socket Set (3300574)
£62.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Switching ratchet 863P
£62.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha TorqueFix torque screwdriver (26129)
£60.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Screw Extractor Set M3-M45 (8551-88)
prodImage
£61.73
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£86.90
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£122.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel