Wera Bit-Safe 61 BiTorsion 1

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Bit-Safe 61 BiTorsion 1
from £59.99to £102.9811 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Bit-Safe 61 BiTorsion
• Diamond coating for secure grip in the screw
• High mobility with low space requirements
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Bit-Safe 61 BiTorsion 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 05057441001 Bitorsion 1 Bit-Safe (61 Piece) B01BSOMS38
The Bit-Safes in textile box convince due to their functionality in a minimum of space Rapidaptor holder for rapid bit change For use with power tools Take it easy tool finder: colour coding according to profile and size Suitable for docking with the Wera 2go system, Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA TOOLS
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 61 Piece Bit-Safe BiTorsion Torsion Screwdriver Bit and Holder Set 057441
Wera 61 Piece Bit-Safe BiTorsion Torsion Screwdriver Bit and Holder Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 05057441001 Assortment 1° Safe Bit Orsion 61° Piece Set, Multi-Colour C-5057441001
Wera 05057441001 Assortment 1ãƒ'゠Safe Bit Orsion 61ãƒ'゠PieceSet,
prodImage
£77.08
Shipping: Free
Wera Screwdriver Bit Set 61pc Bit Safe 61 BiTorsion Rapidaptor Bit Holder PZ PH 05057441001
Wera Screwdriver Bit Set 61pc Bit Safe 61 BiTorsion Rapidaptor Bit Holder PZ PH, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£77.75
Shipping: Free
Wera Bit-Safe 61 BiTorsion 1 Comprehensive Torsion Bits and Holder Set in Pouch (for Drill/Drivers) 61 Piece, 05057441001 & 416 R T-Handle Bitholding Screwdriver Rapidaptor, 1/4" x 45 mm, 05023404001 B0BLC3YH64
Product 1: Bit-Safe 61 BiTorsion 1 Set, 61 Piece Product 2: T-handle screwdriver for the transmission of particularly high tightening and loosening moments Product 2: Ergonomic 2-component handle with finger handle recesses and pleasant surface feel for very high power transmission and fatigue-free working. Product 2: With Rapidaptor technology for lightning-fast bit changes Product 2: Bitholders, magnetic, for easier application of the screw
prodImage
£80.98
£85.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Wera 057441 Bit-Safe 61 BiTorsion 1 Screwdriver Bit & Holder Set PH/PZ/TX/SL/HX
Wera 057441 Bit-Safe 61 BiTorsion 1 Screwdriver Bit & Holder Set PH/PZ/TX/SL/HX, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 057441 Bit-Safe 61 BiTorsion 1 Screwdriver Bit & Holder Set PH/PZ/TX/SL/HX
Wera 057441 Bit-Safe 61 BiTorsion 1 Screwdriver Bit & Holder Set PH/PZ/TX/SL/HX, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Wera Bit-Safe 61 BiTorsion 1 Screwdriver Bit Set 61 Piece - 05057441001
Wera Bit-Safe 61 BiTorsion 1 Screwdriver Bit Set 61 Piece - 05057441001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Bit-Safe 61pc BiTorsion 1 Torsion Bit & Holder PH PX TX Hex 05057441001
Wera Bit-Safe 61pc BiTorsion 1 Torsion Bit & Holder PH PX TX Hex, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£87.23
Shipping: Free
Wera Bit-Safe 61 BiTorsion 1 Comprehensive Torsion Bits and Holder Set in Pouch (for Drill/Drivers) 61 Piece, 05057441001 & 05051461001 1/4 x 142 816 RA Ratchet Screwdriver - Silver B0C64HTSD6
Product 1: The Bit-Safes in textile box convince due to their functionality in a minimum of space Product 1: Rapidaptor holder for rapid bit change Product 1: For use with power tools Product 1: Take it easy tool finder: colour coding according to profile and size Product 2: Ratcheting screwdriver with Rapidaptor technology for rapid bit change Product 2: Ratchet with fine-pitched toothing for a low return angle Product 2: Switchover right, fixed, left Product 2: Maximum torque of up to 50 Newton metres
prodImage
£88.50
£92.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wera Bit-Safe 61 BiTorsion 1 Comprehensive Torsion Bits and Holder Set in Pouch (for Drill/Drivers) 61 Piece, 05057441001 & Compact Tool Set "Kraftform 20" with Pouch, SL/PH/PZ, 7 Pieces B0BLBYDRVD
Product 1: Bit-Safe 61 BiTorsion 1 Set, 61 Piece Product 2: Kompakt '20' 7 piece bit set in a pouch Product 2: Kraftform handle with anti-roll protection Product 2: Multi-component, integrated storage compartment Product 2: Rapidaptor bit holder allows single handed rapid bit change
prodImage
£102.98
£107.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Bit-Safe 61 BiTorsion
Diamond coating for secure grip in the screw
High mobility with low space requirements

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Bit-Safe 61 BiTorsion 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wiha Dead Blow Hammer Set Safety (44008)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore 75 GSTM
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Body Sheet Metal Shear (1961R-2)
£58.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 60 ESD
£59.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 10 5-piece (05004178001)
£59.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wiha TorqueFix torque screwdriver (26129)
£60.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Valve seal pliers (791-5)
£59.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bit-Safe 61 BiTorsion 1
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.08
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£77.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel