Wiha Hex Key Set in ErgoStar Holder (36503)

Manufacturer: Wiha
from £58.36to £63.483 offersManufacturer: Wiha
• Screwdriver Set
• Material: CV Steel
• Finish: blackened
• Range: T5 T45
• Handle: ErgoStar
• MagicSpring retention feature
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wiha Hex Key Set in ErgoStar Holder (36503)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiha 36503 L-key Allen Key Set Torx Double Ended 13pcs With ErgoStar Holder 36487
Wiha 36503 L-key Allen Key Set Torx Double Ended 13pcs With ErgoStar Holder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Hex Keys & Hex Wrenches
prodImage
£58.36
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.36 / Unit
366RHZ13 ErgoStar B007TTUIX4
The space-saving ErgoStar holder not only allows clear storage, but, thanks to mechanical operation, also the easiest removal of each key without moving others Easy to use The blades of the Wiha Allen key set are made of fully hardened chrome vanadium steel and thanks to their phosphated surface particularly robust and durable, Weight: 1.0582188576 pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
prodImage
£59.41
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine Energieeffizienzklasse
Wiha 366R L-key Set In ErgoStar Holder Torx MagicSpring 13pc 36503
Wiha 366R L-key Set In ErgoStar Holder Torx MagicSpring 13pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Hex Keys & Hex Wrenches
prodImage
£63.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Screwdriver Set
Material: CV Steel
Finish: blackened
Range: T5 T45
Handle: ErgoStar
MagicSpring retention feature

Price History

1M
Wiha Hex Key Set in ErgoStar Holder (36503)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiha

Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
£38.95
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)Compare 7 Prices
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)
£49.95
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)Compare 3 Prices
Wiha 341 K5
£23.18
Wiha 341 K5Compare 8 Prices
Wiha 281 T11
£99.64
Wiha 281 T11Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Body Sheet Metal Shear (1961R-2)
£58.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Electrical Installation Pliers 1396200
£57.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Pipe cutter 90 25 20
£55.02
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita 199826-6
£57.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wera 8000 C Zyklop Speed Ratchet
£57.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 250SB
£60.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Proxxon Special socket wrench set PX-23296
£58.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Ratchet combination wrench (606-27)
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Alligator 88 01 400
£57.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wiha Screwdriver (38611)
£58.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
rbb-distribution
prodImage
£58.36
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.36 / Unit
prodImage
£59.41
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine Energieeffizienzklasse
rapidonline
prodImage
£63.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel