Wera Bicycle Set 10 5-piece (05004178001)

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Bicycle Set 10 5-piece (05004178001)
from £59.899 offersManufacturer: WeraPrice History
• Joker 6003 Open-End Wrench Set
• Suitable for tight screwing situations on bicycles
• Doubling of contact points through swivel open-end and double hex geometry
Show all product details
Best Prices
£59.89
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£59.99
Shipping: Free

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera Bicycle set 10, Ring spanner set, 5 pieces B09F3RWZ41
Particularly suitable for narrow screwdriving situations on the bike Joker 6003 pedal size 15 with flat mouth to mount and dismount pedals Joker 6003 size 9 for use in switchgears bicycle gearshift The special mouth geometry expands the placement possibilities of the tool The low return angle in the mouth "takes" the screw every 15°, Weight: 0.86421206704 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
prodImage
£59.89
Shipping: Free
Wera 5 Piece Bicycle Set 10 JOKER Metric 6003 Combination Spanner Set, 004178 05004178001
Wera 5 Piece Bicycle Set 10 JOKER Metric 6003 Combination Spanner Set, 004178, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Tools Bicycle Cycle Bike Set 10 - Pack Of 5 WER10010
Wera Tools Bicycle Cycle Bike Set 10 - Pack Of 5, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera Tools Cycle Bicycle Bike Set 10 - Pack Of 5 WER10010
Wera Tools Cycle Bicycle Bike Set 10 - Pack Of 5, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Wera Bicycle Set 10, 5 pc 05004178001
Wera Bicycle Set 10, 5 pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hand Tool Sets
prodImage
£69.39
Shipping: Free
Wera Tools Wera Fahrrad Combination Spanner Set, 5 Pieces 5 pieces WER10010
Wera Fahrrad Combination Spanner Set, 5 Pieces 5 pieces, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£72.36
Shipping: Free
Wera Joker Set 10 Extra Slim Design Wrench Double Hexagon Geometry Spanner 5pcs
Wera Joker Set 10 Extra Slim Design Wrench Double Hexagon Geometry Spanner 5pcs, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.98 / Unit
Wera 5 Piece Joker 6003 Bicycle Combination Spanner Set 5004178001
Wera 5 Piece Joker 6003 Bicycle Combination Spanner Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 05004178001 Bicycle Set 10, 5 pc
Wera 05004178001 Bicycle Set 10, 5 pc, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£88.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Joker 6003 Open-End Wrench Set
Suitable for tight screwing situations on bicycles
Doubling of contact points through swivel open-end and double hex geometry

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Bicycle Set 10 5-piece (05004178001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Kraftform Compact 60 ESD
£59.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gedore 75 GSTM
£59.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Alligator 88 01 400
£57.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hazet Valve seal pliers (791-5)
£59.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bit-Safe 61 BiTorsion 1
£59.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 60 KK
£61.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wiha Dead Blow Hammer Set Safety (44008)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 10 5-piece (05004178001)
prodImage
£59.89
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel