Wera Kraftform Compact 60 KK

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Kraftform Compact 60 KK
from £61.70to £86.957 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Screwdriver set
• Set Consisting of: Foldable pouch with 89 mm long bits
• Material: Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Compact 60 KK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kraftform Kompakt 60 KK 05059294001
Pouch with 89 mm-long bits Kraftform holder with Rapidaptor quick-release chuck Rapidaptor quick-release chuck allows rapid bit change Tough viscous bits for universal use Ballpoint bits allow a swivelling of the tool axis, Weight: 1.0582188576 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
prodImage
£61.70
Shipping: Free
Kraftform Kompakt 60 KK 05059294001
Pouch with 89 mm-long bits Kraftform holder with Rapidaptor quick-release chuck Rapidaptor quick-release chuck allows rapid bit change Tough viscous bits for universal use Ballpoint bits allow a swivelling of the tool axis, Weight: 1.0582188576 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
prodImage
£61.70
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 60 KK
Kraftform Kompakt 60 KK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Wera KK 60 KK 17 Pce Ball End Hex/Torx + PH,PZ Screwdriver Bits & Handle, 059294 059294 05059294001
Wera KK 60 KK 17 Pce Ball End Hex/Torx + PH,PZ Screwdriver Bits & Handle, 059294, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£63.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera 059294 Kraftform Kompakt 60 KK Ball End Rapidaptor 17 Piece Screwdriver Set
Wera 059294 Kraftform Kompakt 60 KK Ball End Rapidaptor 17 Piece Screwdriver Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 60 KK 17-Piece Bit Holding Screwdriver & Bit Set 05059294001
Wera 60 KK 17-Piece Bit Holding Screwdriver & Bit Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£83.67
Shipping: Free
Wera 17 Piece Kraftform Kompakt 60 KK Screwdriver Bit Set WER5059294001
Wera 17 Piece Kraftform Kompakt 60 KK Screwdriver Bit Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£86.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Set Consisting of:Foldable pouch with 89 mm long bits
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Compact 60 KK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wiha 530 HK6
£61.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Alligator package (00 20 09 V03)
£64.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Hazet Combination wrench (600N-41)
£61.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Replacement blade set (41232)
£61.34
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hazet Ratchet combination wrench (606-27)
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Tool-Check
£62.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gedore SB 183 10 JC S-002
£55.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Impact Wrench Socket Set (3300574)
£62.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Electro package 00 20 12
£56.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 60 KK
prodImage
£61.70
Shipping: Free
Epic Tools
prodImage
£61.70
Shipping: Free
datapowertools
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£63.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel