Stanley Telescopic Rod (1-77-184)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley Telescopic Rod (1-77-184)
from £53.85to £84.1910 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Telescopic Rod
• 4 screw segments
• Spring-loaded
• Thread 5/8'
• Dimensions: L3.2 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Telescopic Rod (1-77-184)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley 177184 Additional Pole for Cl90 B000XIYLMC
The name of a pro 4 screw segments and a telescopic segment Slide holder thread 5/8 '' For Stanley Intellilevel CL-90 Laser Level, Weight: 3.9242282636 Pounds, Manufacturer: INTELIMEASURE
prodImage
£53.85
Shipping: Free
Stanley INT177184 Additional Pole For CL-90 Laser Level 1-77-184
Stanley INT177184 Additional Pole For CL-90 Laser Level 1-77-184, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£64.57
Shipping: Free
Stanley Intelli Tools 1-77-184 Additional Pole For CL-90 INT177184
Stanley Intelli Tools 1-77-184 Additional Pole For CL-90 Additional pole for Stanley Intellilevel CL-90 Laser Level
prodImage
£67.77
Shipping: Free
Stanley INT177184 Intelli Tools 1-77-184 Floor to Ceiling 4 Section Laser Pole
Stanley INT177184 Intelli Tools 1-77-184 Floor to Ceiling 4 Section Laser Pole, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£68.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley Intelli Tools 1-77-184 1-77-184 Floor to Ceiling 4 Section Laser Pole IN
Stanley Intelli Tools 1-77-184 1-77-184 Floor to Ceiling 4 Section Laser Pole IN, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£68.62
Shipping: Free
Stanley Intelli Tools 1-77-184 Floor To Ceiling 4 Section Laser Pole INT177184
Stanley Intelli Tools 1-77-184 Floor To Ceiling 4 Section Laser Pole INT177184, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Stanley Intelli Tools 1-77-184 Floor to Ceiling 4 Section Laser Pole
Stanley Intelli Tools 1-77-184 Floor to Ceiling 4 Section Laser Pole, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Four Section Laser Pole for CL-90 Laser Level 1-77-184
Stanley Four Section Laser Pole for CL-90 Laser Level, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-77-184 1-77-184 Floor to Ceiling 4 Section Laser Pole
Stanley 1-77-184 1-77-184 Floor to Ceiling 4 Section Laser Pole, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£78.75
Shipping: Free
Stanley Intelli Tools 1-77-184 1-77-184 Floor to Ceiling 4 Section Laser Pole 177184
Stanley Intelli Tools 1-77-184 1-77-184 Floor to Ceiling 4 Section Laser Pole, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£84.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L3.2 m
Properties
4 screw segments
Spring-loaded
Thread 5/8'

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Telescopic Rod (1-77-184)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 21 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£27.96
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 19 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 8003 B Zyklop Metal Ratchet
£53.82
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wera Kraftform Big Pack 300
£53.81
Compare Prices
16 offers
Gedore Assembly Pliers Set S 8000
£55.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact Vario RA SB
£53.93
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wiha Z 99 0 001 09
£59.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Bit-Check 30 Diamond 1
£53.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Hex Socket Wrench Set (163-122/3)
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GH 250/120
£55.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley FatMax Toolbox (1-95-617)
£53.67
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stanley Telescopic Rod (1-77-184)
prodImage
£53.85
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£64.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.77
Shipping: Free
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£68.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel