Gedore Assembly Pliers Set S 8000

Manufacturer: Gedore
Gedore Assembly Pliers Set S 8000
from £55.09to £75.603 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Assembly pliers
• Set Consisting of: 2x internal circlip pliers, 2x external circlip pliers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Assembly Pliers Set S 8000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE 4-pc. Circlip pliers set, Tool set for inner and outer circlips, Straight and 90° angled, S 8000 B000UZ0QNQ
VERSATILE AND PRACTICAL: The tool set contains circlip pliers for inner and outer circlips. Thus, you always have the right tool for the job or can switch easily. STRAIGHT AND ANGLED JAWS: The set contains pliers with straight and 90° angled jaws. Thanks to the different jaw shapes, you can reach past any obstacle to get to a circlip. HIGH-QUALITY WORKMANSHIP: The pliers are forged from high-quality steel. Their precision and high build quality make them very tough and long-lasting. GEDORE QUALITY FOR MORE THAN 100 YEARS: The product range of over 17,000 tools meets and exceeds industrial standards. As a professional, use GEDORE hammers, pliers or entire toolkits for safe working. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x GEDORE circlip pliers set 4-piece, length: 315 mm, weight: 756 g, item number: S 8000, Weight: 1.6644900781 pounds, Manufacturer: Gedore UK Ltd
prodImage
£55.09
Shipping: Free
GEDORE 4-pc. Circlip pliers set Tool set for inner and outer circlips Straight and 90 angled S 8000
Most popular sizes, packed in environmentally-friendly cardboard box. Particularly suitable for barely accessible places. For internal and external...
prodImage
£73.16
Shipping: Free
Gedore S 8000 Circlip Pliers Set 4pc 6701030
Gedore S 8000 Circlip Pliers Set 4pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£75.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Set Consisting of:2x internal circlip pliers, 2x external circlip pliers

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Assembly Pliers Set S 8000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£233.19
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore SB 183 10 JC S-002
£55.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pipe cutter 90 25 20
£55.02
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 60 ESD
£59.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Hoof nipper 55 00 300
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Z 99 0 001 09
£59.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 250
£54.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GH 250/120
£55.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 250/120
£54.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gedore Assembly Pliers Set S 8000
prodImage
£55.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.16
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£75.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel