Bessey Lever clamp GH 250/120

Manufacturer: Bessey
Bessey Lever clamp GH 250/120
from £55.00to £88.868 offersManufacturer: Bessey
• All-Steel Lever Clamp GH
• Fixed yoke and pressure plate manufactured from a single piece
• Optimized rail profile for uniform clamping force buildup
• Release lever with slip protection
• Clamping force up to 8,500 N
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey Lever clamp GH 250/120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bessey G25H 25cm Lever Clamp Capacity GH25
Release lever with slip protection Eccentric made of sintered steel particularly wear-resistant Span wide: 250mm, Weight: 3.1746565728 pounds, Manufacturer: Bessey
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Bessey Heavy Duty Lever Clamp 250mm x 110mm Clamping Force up to 8500n - GH25
Bessey Heavy Duty Lever Clamp 250mm x 110mm Clamping Force up to 8500n - GH25, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£59.94
Shipping: Free
Bessey G25H 25cm Lever Clamp Capacity GH25
Release lever with slip protection Eccentric made of sintered steel particularly wear-resistant Span wide: 250mm, Weight: 3.1746565728 pounds, Manufacturer: Bessey
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Bessey G25 Lever Clamp Capacity 25cm BESG25H
Bessey G25 Lever Clamp Capacity 25cm The Bessey G25H has the following: Clamping force up to 8,000N Opening: 250mm Throat Depth: 120mm Rail: 22 x 10.
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Bessey Lever Clamp Capacity 250mm GH25
Bessey Lever Clamp Capacity 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£73.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bessey Gh25 Lever Clamp Capacity 250Mm BESG25H
Bessey Gh25 Lever Clamp Capacity 250Mm BESG25H, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£79.78
Shipping: Free
Bessey GH25 Lever Clamp Capacity 250mm
Bessey GH25 Lever Clamp Capacity 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Bessey - GH25 Lever Clamp Capacity 25cm
Bessey - GH25 Lever Clamp Capacity 25cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£88.86
Shipping: Free
Base price: £88.86 / Unit
Product Details
All-Steel Lever Clamp GH
Fixed yoke and pressure plate manufactured from a single piece
Optimized rail profile for uniform clamping force buildup
Release lever with slip protection
Clamping force up to 8,500 N

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey Lever clamp GH 250/120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bessey

Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
£31.30
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30Compare 14 Prices
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
£33.82
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6HCompare 13 Prices
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100Compare 10 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS6
£62.50
Bessey Angle clamp WS6Compare 3 Prices
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12
£25.43
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12Compare 1 Prices
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mmCompare 15 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS3
£59.44
Bessey Angle clamp WS3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Hoof nipper 55 00 300
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Lever front cutter 61 02 200
£50.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Pipe cutter 90 25 20
£55.02
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gedore SB 183 10 JC S-002
£55.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GH12
£51.05
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 250
£54.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Wera 8000 C Zyklop Speed Ratchet
£57.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 250/120
£54.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GH 250/120
Baildon Tools UK
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
transtools
prodImage
£59.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel