Knipex Crimping tool 97 40 10

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Crimping tool 97 40 10
from £29.73to £59.996 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Placement tool
• Length: 175 mm
• Application on battens, boxes, and fields
• Pull hook and release blade integrated
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Crimping tool 97 40 10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX 974010 Hand Tool B005EXP0LC
Tool for putting on boards, sockets and fields Pushing down and cutting in one operation For utp and stp cables, conductor 04 - 08 mm dia With integrated pulling hook and release blade, Weight: 0.2 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex Tools LP
prodImage
£29.73
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Insertion Tool for LSA-Plus and Identical Construction Design in Blister 175 mm, 97 40 10
Tool for putting on boards, sockets and fields Pushing down and cutting in one operation For UTP and STP cables, conductor Ø 0.4 - 0.8 With integrated pulling hook and release blade, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: KNIPEX
prodImage
£52.65
Shipping: Free
Knipex Insertion Tool For LSA-Plus And Identical 175mm 97 40 10
Knipex Insertion Tool For LSA-Plus And Identical 175mm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Cabling Tools
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Insertion Tool for LSA-Plus Boards, Insert UTP STP Cable Wire , 97 40 10 97 40 10 phone small micro
KNIPEX Insertion Tool for LSA-Plus Boards, Insert UTP STP Cable Wire , 97 40 10, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £53.95 / Unit
KNIPEX Insertion Tool for LSA-Plus and Identical Construction Design in Blister 175 mm, 97 40 10
Tool for putting on boards, sockets and fields Pushing down and cutting in one operation For UTP and STP cables, conductor Ø 0.4 - 0.8 With integrated pulling hook and release blade, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: KNIPEX
prodImage
£55.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
KNIPEX 974010 Hand Tool 4003773044895
Tool for putting on boards, sockets and fields Pushing down and cutting in one operation For utp and stp cables, conductor 04 - 08 mm dia With integrated pulling hook and release blade, Weight: 0.2 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex Tools LP
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Length: 175 mm
Application on battens, boxes, and fields
Pull hook and release blade integrated

Price History

1M
Knipex Crimping tool 97 40 10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 26 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 6 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 19 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 22 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£399.62
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 5 Prices
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£135.95
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 02 06 180
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Grip pliers 23 cm
£27.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Alligator 88 01 300
£29.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Water pump pliers 87 21 250
£29.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Proxxon Screwdriver set 22 640
£29.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra (87 02 250)
£28.34
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Socket wrench 98 04 19
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping tool 97 40 10
prodImage
£29.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.65
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £53.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel