Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 250

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 250
from £54.95to £89.1415 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• locking pliers
• Working range: Up to 35 mm
• Quick adjustment
• Material: chrome-plated, Plastic
• Dimensions: L18 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Pliers Wrench, Chrome-Plated, 250 mm, Grips Continuously up to 52 mm, Fine Adjustment by Button Push, Adjustable Wrench, 86 03 250 B000U3LRZE
Great for gripping, holding, pressing and bending workpieces Zero backlash jaw pressure prevents damage to edges of sensitive components Fast adjustment by pushing a button directly on the workpiece No unintentional shift of the gripping jaws and no slipping of the joint Parallel jaws give a more solid grip, Weight: 1.0251495183 Pounds, Manufacturer: KNIPEX
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Tools - Pliers Wrench, Chrome (8603250), 10-Inch B000X4OG94
Precision Grade Performance Tools The Number 1 Choice Of Tradesman Worldwide Comfortable In Use And Quality Assured Design Fit To Match The Needs In The Shop, At Home Or In The Service Field Each Tool Is Proven And Tested For Durability And Function In Real World Use And Conditions, Weight: 0.099375 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex Tools
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 86 03 250 Pliers Wrench 250mm
KNIPEX 86 03 250 Pliers Wrench 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£58.80
Shipping: Free
Knipex Pliers Wrench 250mm 10in Push Button Adjustable Spanner Grips 86 03 250
Knipex Pliers Wrench 250mm 10in Push Button Adjustable Spanner Grips 86 03 250, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
1 Pack - Knipex 86 03 250 Pliers Wrenches - Pliers & Wrench In A Single Tool 250mm
With the Combined Wrench and Pliers from Knipex you can dispense with your set of spannersand still get the job done. The secret of these pliers is...
prodImage
£63.08
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Pliers Wrench, Chrome-Plated, 250 mm, Grips Continuously up to 52 mm, Fine Adjustment by Button Push, Adjustable Wrench, 86 03 250
prodImage
£70.03
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 86 03 250 Pliers Wrench 74afebc8-cbc8-43b3-8278-93ff7873dada
Length [mm]: 250; Weight [g]: 465; Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel; Tool handle surface: Plastic-coated; adjustable: adjustable; Diameter up to [mm]: 52
prodImage
£74.49
£82.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
Knipex Pliers Wrench 250mm 10in Push Button Adjustable Spanner PVC Grips 8603250 86 03 250
Knipex Pliers Wrench 250mm 10in Push Button Adjustable Spanner PVC Grips 8603250, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Pliers Wrench Pliers and a Wrench in a Single Tool (250 mm) 86 03 250 & Protective Jaws for 86 XX 250 3 Pairs 86 09 250 V01 B09DDK5YLK
Product 1: replaces the need for sets of metric and imperial spanners Product 1: smooth jaws for damage free installation of plated fittings - working directly on chrome! Product 1: Also excellent for gripping, holding, pressing and bending workpieces Product 1: Smooth jaws for damage free installation of plated fittings - working directly on chrome! Product 2: The perfect choice for designer fittings and other highly sensitive materials thanks to the soft, smooth gripping surfaces Product 2: Permits use on chrome if the jaws of the pliers wrench have been damaged due to improper or rough use Product 2: Easy to attach by hand and reliable fixing on the gripping jaws by means of an internal snap hook Product 2: Set consisting of 3 pairs of protective jaws made of plastic (similar to illustrations)
prodImage
£66.69
£71.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
KNIPEX Pliers Wrench, Chrome-Plated, 250 mm, Grips Continuously Up to 52 mm, WKP8603250
KNIPEX Pliers Wrench, Chrome-Plated, 250 mm, Grips Continuously Up to 52 mm,, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 86 03 250 pliers wrench – pliers and spanner in a single tool, chrome-plated, coated with plastic, 250 mm WKP8603250
KNIPEX 86 03 250 pliers wrench - pliers and spanner in a singletool, chrome-plated, coated with plastic, 250 mm Gripping pliers and spanner in one...
prodImage
£73.70
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Pliers Wrench, Chrome-Plated, 250 mm, Grips Continuously up to 52 mm, Fine Adjustment by Button Push, Adjustable Wrench, 86 03 250
prodImage
£80.41
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Pliers Wrench (250 mm) 86 03 250 & Cobra (250 mm) 87 01 250 B08R785TF3
Product 1: replaces the need for sets of metric and imperial spanners Product 1: smooth jaws for damage free installation of plated fittings - working directly on chrome! Product 1: Also excellent for gripping, holding, pressing and bending workpieces Product 1: Smooth jaws for damage free installation of plated fittings - working directly on chrome! Product 2: Push the button for adjustment on the workpiece Product 2: Fine adjustment for optimum adaptation to different sizes of workpieces and a comfortable handle width Product 2: Self-locking on pipes and nuts: no slipping on the workpiece and low handforce required Product 2: Gripping surfaces with special hardened teeth, teeth hardness approx. 61 HRC: high wear resistance and stable gripping
prodImage
£81.90
£86.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
KNIPEX 10"(250mm) Chrome Pliers Wrench - 86 03 250
10"(250mm) Chrome Pliers Wrench - 86 03 250, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£82.29
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Pliers Wrench, Chrome-Plated, 250 mm, Grips Continuously Up to 52 mm, Fine Adjustment by Button Push, Adjustable Wrench, 86 03 250 WKP8603250
Features Replacestheneedforsetsofmetricandimperialspanners Smoothjawsfordamagefreeinstallationofplatedfittings-workingdirectlyonchrome!
prodImage
£89.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L18 Millimetre
Properties
Working range: Up to 35 mm
Quick adjustment
Material:chrome-plated, Plastic

Price History

1M
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 250/120
£54.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hazet Offset ring spanner (6630D-41)
£54.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Hoof nipper 55 00 300
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore 75 GSTM
£59.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GH 250/120
£55.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gedore SB 183 10 JC S-002
£55.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RSSBP1
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Assembly Pliers Set S 8000
£55.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 250
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£58.80
Shipping: Free
kayfast1
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel