Wera Kraftform Compact Vario RA SB

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Kraftform Compact Vario RA SB
from £53.93to £75.529 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Interchangeable Blades Set
• Set Consisting of: Wera Vario double blades 175 mm, hand holder
• Diameter: 6 mm
• Dimensions: L315 Millimetre
• Weight: 486 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Compact Vario RA SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 73665 Kraftform Kompakt Vario Ra Ratchet Screwdriver and Bit Set, 7 Pieces B0046USAPW
Pouch with Wera Vario double-end blades in a length of 175 mm, Kraftform Kompakt Vario RA holder with ratchet function, fine-pitched toothing and switchover ring 6 mm hex socket take-up for Wera Vario double-end blades Maximum torque of up to 50 Newton metres Includes 6 Vario double-end blades, Weight: 1.07144659332 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
prodImage
£53.93
Shipping: Free
WERA Kraftform Kompakt VARIO RA Ratchet Screwdriver & Long Blade Bits, 073665 05073665001
WERA Kraftform Kompakt VARIO RA Ratchet Screwdriver & Long Blade Bits, 073665, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 73665 Kraftform Kompakt Vario Ra Ratchet Screwdriver and Bit Set, 7 Pieces 05073665001
73665 Kraftform Kompakt Vario Ra Ratchet Screwdriver and Bit Set, 7 Pieces, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£61.83
Shipping: Free
Wera 073665 Kompakt Vario Set of 7 WER073665
Wera 073665 Kompakt Vario Set of 7 Wera Kompact Vario 7 piece set in a pouch with 175 mm Wera Variodouble-ended blades. The Kraftform Kompakt Vario...
prodImage
£66.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera 73665 Kraftform Kompakt Vario Ra Ratchet Screwdriver and Bit Set, 7 Pieces 05073665001
73665 Kraftform Kompakt Vario Ra Ratchet Screwdriver and Bit Set, 7 Pieces, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£61.83
Shipping: Free
Wera 73665 Kraftform Kompakt Vario Ra Ratchet Screwdriver and Bit Set, 7 Pieces 05073665001
73665 Kraftform Kompakt Vario Ra Ratchet Screwdriver and Bit Set, 7 Pieces, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£65.26
Shipping: Free
Wera 73665 Kraftform Kompakt Vario Ra Ratchet Screwdriver and Bit Set, 7 Pieces 05073665001
73665 Kraftform Kompakt Vario Ra Ratchet Screwdriver and Bit Set, 7 Pieces, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£65.79
Shipping: Free
Wera 73665 Kraftform Kompakt Vario Ra Ratchet Screwdriver and Bit Set, 7 Pieces 05073665001
73665 Kraftform Kompakt Vario Ra Ratchet Screwdriver and Bit Set, 7 Pieces, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£66.87
Shipping: Free
Wera 73665 Kraftform Kompakt Vario Ra Ratchet Screwdriver and Bit Set, 7 Pieces 05073665001
73665 Kraftform Kompakt Vario Ra Ratchet Screwdriver and Bit Set, 7 Pieces, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£75.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:6 mm
Dimensions:L315 Millimetre
Weight:486 g
Properties
Set Consisting of:Wera Vario double blades 175 mm, hand holder

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Compact Vario RA SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Bit-Check 30 Diamond 1
£53.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Hex Socket Wrench Set (163-122/3)
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8003 C Zyklop metal ratchet
£52.58
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wera 8003 B Zyklop Metal Ratchet
£53.82
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wera Kraftform Big Pack 300
£53.81
Compare Prices
16 offers
Wera 8004 C Zyklop Metal Ratchet
£49.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hazet oil filter wrench set (2169/6)
£54.18
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gedore Thread file 140
£53.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FatMax Toolbox (1-95-617)
£53.67
Compare Prices
12 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact Vario RA SB
prodImage
£53.93
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
ejbmarkets
prodImage
£61.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel