Knipex Electrical installation pliers (13 86 200)

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £51.99to £63.6211 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Electrical installation pliers
• Working range: 15 mm
• Working range cross-section: 50 mm²
• Weight: 280 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Electrical installation pliers (13 86 200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex 6 in 1 Installation Pliers Wire Strippers Crimpers Shears 13 86 200
Knipex 6 in 1 Installation Pliers Wire Strippers Crimpers Shears, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 13 86 200 Insulated VDE Multifunctional Pliers For Electrical Installa... 1386200
KNIPEX 13 86 200 Insulated VDE Multifunctional Pliers For Electrical Installa..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£56.66
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Pliers for Electrical Installation, VDE, for Cutting Cable, Wire Stripping, Crimping Wire Ferrules, Gripping, Bending, Multi Tool, 13 86 200 KPX1386200
Smooth surfaces near the tips grip single cores without damaging them Serrated gripping surfaces and pipe grip for gripping flat and round material Clear-cut outside edge on the gripping surfaces for working on flush-mounted junction boxes and deburring feed-through holes Stripping holes for conductors of 0.75 - 1.5 mm² and 2.5 mm² Crimping die for wire ferrules 0.5 - 2.5 mm², Weight: 0.6172943336 pounds, Manufacturer: KNIPEX
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Pliers for Electrical Installation, VDE, for Cutting Cable, Wire Stripping, Crimping Wire Ferrules, Gripping, Bending, Multi Tool, 13 86 200 G4-L3DS-CXGM
Smooth surfaces near the tips grip single cores without damaging them Serrated gripping surfaces and pipe grip for gripping flat and round material Clear-cut outside edge on the gripping surfaces for working on flush-mounted junction boxes and deburring feed-through holes Stripping holes for conductors of 0.75 - 1.5 mm² and 2.5 mm² Crimping die for wire ferrules 0.5 - 2.5 mm², Weight: 0.6172943336 pounds, Manufacturer: KNIPEX
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 13 86 200 VDE Pliers Electrical Installation Multi Component Grips 200mm
These Electrical Installation Pliers from Knipex are multifunctional tools ideal for gripping flat and round material, bending, deburring, cutting...
prodImage
£58.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex VDE Electrical Installation Pliers 200mm Insulated Up To 1000V 13 86 200 1386200
Knipex VDE Electrical Installation Pliers 200mm Insulated Up To 1000V 13 86 200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 1386200 VDE Pliers Electrical Installation multi-component grip 200mm
KNIPEX 1386200 VDE Pliers Electrical Installation multi-component grip 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£60.98
Shipping: Free
Knipex Electrical Installation Pliers 200mm Crimping VDE Insulated 13 86 200
Knipex Electrical Installation Pliers 200mm Crimping VDE Insulated 13 86 200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 1386200 VDE Pliers Electrical Installation multi-component grip 200mm
KNIPEX 1386200 VDE Pliers Electrical Installation multi-component grip 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 1386200 VDE Pliers Electrical Installation multi-component grip 200mm
KNIPEX 1386200 VDE Pliers Electrical Installation multi-component grip 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
Draper KNIPEX 13 86 200 Pliers for Electrical Installation insulated with multi- 31460
Draper KNIPEX 13 86 200 Pliers for Electrical Installation insulated with multi-, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£63.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:280 g
Properties
Working range: 15 mm
Working range cross-section: 50 mm²

Price History

1M
Knipex Electrical installation pliers (13 86 200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 26 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 18 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 22 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£399.62
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 5 Prices
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£135.95
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool BIT/BH SET/31x
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex CoBolt 71 22 200
£52.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Mini pliers wrench (86 03 150)
£52.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Duo Pliers (0-72415)
£52.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex CoBolt XL (71 01 250)
£52.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Claw Hammer (1-51-937)
£48.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yato YT-38782
£51.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8003 C Zyklop metal ratchet
£52.61
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Connector pliers 81 11 250
£48.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiskars Sledgehammer L (100619)
£52.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
all_them_things
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£56.66
Shipping: Free
PrimeTools.
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Kayfast Limited
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel