Knipex Mini pliers wrench (86 03 150)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Mini pliers wrench (86 03 150)
from £50.394 offersManufacturer: KnipexPrice History
• Mini plier wrench
• Joint thickness: 10.5 mm
• Tip thickness: 4.7 mm
• Adjustment positions: 14
• Material: chrome-plated
• Weight: 188 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£50.39
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£52.95
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex 86 03 150 Lock Button Waterpump Slip Joint Pliers PVC Grip 150mm 8603150
Knipex 86 03 150 Lock Button Waterpump Slip Joint Pliers PVC Grip 150mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£50.39
Shipping: Free
Knipex Pliers Wrench 150mm 6in Push Button Adjustable Spanner PVC Grips 8603150
Knipex Pliers Wrench 150mm 6in Push Button Adjustable Spanner PVC Grips 8603150, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 86 03 150 Pliers Wrench 150mm 6in Push Button Adjustable Spanner PVC Grip 8603150
Knipex 86 03 150 Pliers Wrench 150mm 6in Push Button Adjustable Spanner PVC Grip, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex KPX8603150 Mini Plier Wrench 27mm Capacity
Knipex KPX8603150 Mini Plier Wrench 27mm Capacity, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£62.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:188 g
Properties
Joint thickness: 10.5 mm
Tip thickness: 4.7 mm
Adjustment positions: 14
Material:chrome-plated

Price History

1M
Knipex Mini pliers wrench (86 03 150)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Double box-end wrench (630-36X41)
£50.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Lever front cutter 61 02 200
£50.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Claw Hammer (1-51-937)
£48.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 160 i/162 i/167 i/9 screwdriver set
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wera 8004 C Zyklop Metal Ratchet
£49.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Knipex Connector pliers 81 11 250
£48.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Rotary Ratchet 23 082
£49.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190
£50.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Mini pliers wrench (86 03 150)
primetools
prodImage
£50.39
Shipping: Free
kayfast1
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
kayfast1
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£62.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel