Knipex CoBolt 71 02 200SB

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £50.20to £68.214 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• KNIPEX 71 02 200 SB CoBolt® Compact Bolt Cutter
• Precision cutting for soft, hard wire and piano wire
• Cuts components up to Ø 5.2 mm, cutting hardness approx. 64 HRC
• With gripping surface below the joint for gripping and pulling wires from Ø 1.0 mm
• Slim multi-component handles for better handling and easier transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex CoBolt 71 02 200SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex 71 02 200 SB CoBolt Compact Bolt Cutter Multi-Component Grip 200mm (8in) KPX7102200
Knipex 71 02 200 SB CoBolt Compact Bolt Cutter Multi-ComponentGrip 200mm (8in) The Knipex 71 Series CoBolt® Compact Bolt Cutters have alever...
prodImage
£50.20
Shipping: Free
Knipex KPX7102200 Compact Bolt Cutter - CoBolt 71 02 200
Knipex KPX7102200 Compact Bolt Cutter - CoBolt 71 02 200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£53.39
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Cobolt Compact Bolt Cutter Self-Service Card with Slim Multi-Component Grips 200 mm, 71 02 200 SB KPX7102200
With precision cutting edges for soft, hard and piano wire Cuts bolts, nails, rivets, etc. up to Ø 5.2 mm Efficient joint design ensures exceptional cutting performance with little effort Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 62 HRC, Weight: 0.8046872563 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£54.98
Shipping: Free
Draper 25574 KNIPEX 71 02 200 SB CoBolt Compact Bolt Cutter, 200mm
Draper 25574 KNIPEX 71 02 200 SB CoBolt Compact Bolt Cutter, 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£68.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
KNIPEX 71 02 200 SB CoBolt® Compact Bolt Cutter
Precision cutting for soft, hard wire and piano wire
Cuts components up to Ø 5.2 mm, cutting hardness approx. 64 HRC
With gripping surface below the joint for gripping and pulling wires from Ø 1.0 mm
Slim multi-component handles for better handling and easier transport

Price History

1M
Knipex CoBolt 71 02 200SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 26 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 18 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 22 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£399.62
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 5 Prices
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£135.95
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Double box-end wrench (630-36X41)
£50.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190
£50.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon Workshop Special Set 23 602
£52.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Body Sheet Metal Shear (1961R-1)
£50.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 160 i/162 i/167 i/9 screwdriver set
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 42 115ESD
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8004 C Zyklop Metal Ratchet
£49.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Knipex Water pump pliers 88 06 250 SB
£46.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£50.20
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£53.39
Shipping: Free
Trade Hut Direct
prodImage
£54.98
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£68.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel