Wera Kraftform Compact Micro Set/11 SB

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Kraftform Compact Micro Set/11 SB
from £49.49to £66.959 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Bit screwdriver set
• 1013 Kraftform Micro: 97, 851/9 C: PH 00x44, PH 0x44, PH 1x44, 840/9 C: 1.5x44, 2.0x44, 800/9 C: 0.23x1.5x44, 0.40x2.0x44, 0.50x3.0x44, 867/9 C TORX: TX 5x44, TX 6x44
• Set Consisting of: 11 bits, micro bit handle, and folding pouch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Compact Micro Set/11 SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 05135938001 Kraftform Compact Micro Set/11 SB Electronic Screwdriver Set, 11 Pieces, One Size B00TIJL3U0
Kraftform Micro bit holder for precision mechanical work Handle/Interchangeable blade system for rapid exchange of the blade Multi-component Kraftform Micro handle with anti-roll feature and swivel cap Suitable for take-up of bits with 4 mm halfmoon drive,and bits with 4 mm HIOS drive Applications e.g. on smartphones, mobile phones, cameras, electronic equipment, Weight: 0.330693393 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
WERA 11 Piece Kraftform KK Micro Precision Slot,Ph,Tx,Hex Screwdriver Set,135938 05135938001
WERA 11 Piece Kraftform KK Micro Precision Slot,Ph,Tx,Hex Screwdriver Set,135938, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£49.80
Shipping: Free
Wera 135938 Kraftform Kompakt 11 Piece Micro Interchangeable Screwdriver Set
Wera 135938 Kraftform Kompakt 11 Piece Micro Interchangeable Screwdriver Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 5135938001 Kraftform Kompakt 11 SB Electronics Micro Set of 11 Pouch WER135938
Wera 5135938001 Kraftform Kompakt 11 SB Electronics Micro Set of11 Pouch The Wera 11 Piece Kraftform Kompakt 11 SB Electronics Micro Setis highly...
prodImage
£60.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera Kraftform Electronics Screwdrivers Compact Micro Set of 11 05135938001
Wera Kraftform Electronics Screwdrivers Compact Micro Set of 11, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£53.81
Shipping: Free
Wera Tools Bicycle Cycle Bike Kraftform Kompakt Halfmoon WER42011
Wera Tools Bicycle Cycle Bike Kraftform Kompakt Halfmoon, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Wera Tools Cycle Bicycle Bike Kraftform Kompakt Halfmoon WER42011
Wera Tools Cycle Bicycle Bike Kraftform Kompakt Halfmoon, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Wera Tools Kraftform Kompakt Micro-Set/11 WER42011
Kraftform Kompakt Micro-Set/11, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£63.14
Shipping: Free
Wera 11 SB Kraftform Kompakt Electronics Micro Set WER5135938001
Wera 11 SB Kraftform Kompakt Electronics Micro Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
1013 Kraftform Micro: 97, 851/9 C: PH 00x44, PH 0x44, PH 1x44, 840/9 C: 1.5x44, 2.0x44, 800/9 C: 0.23x1.5x44, 0.40x2.0x44, 0.50x3.0x44, 867/9 C TORX: TX 5x44, TX 6x44
Set Consisting of:11 bits, micro bit handle, and folding pouch

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Compact Micro Set/11 SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey All-steel lever clamp GH20
£49.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Proxxon Rotary Ratchet 23 082
£49.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Big Pack 300
£53.81
Compare Prices
16 offers
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8004 C Zyklop Metal Ratchet
£49.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 160/80
£45.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 160 i/162 i/167 i/9 screwdriver set
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 42 115ESD
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190
£50.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact Micro Set/11 SB
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£49.80
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel