KS Tools Spiral extraction nut set (913.1270)

Price History
• Socket Set
• Set: 3-piece
• Profile: spiral groove
• Weight: 600 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
KS Tools Spiral extraction nut set (913.1270)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools 913.1270 1/2-inch 17-21mm Twist Socket Set (3 Pieces) 61606117
For example VAG and all vehicles with wheel nuts and/or bolt For loosening and unscrewing tight bolts and nuts with damaged or rounded heads 6 edged coarse cutting thread and 12 edged finer cutting thread (conical reducing) The square drive is in the middle of the socket For machinery usage
prodImage
£49.44
£70.06
Shipping: £20.62
with shipping: £20.62
Fits KS TOOLS NARZ�DZIA 913.1270 SPIRAL PROFILE IMPACT SOCKET SET, 3 ⭐UK Stock⭐ 9131270
Fits KS TOOLS NARZ�DZIA 913.1270 SPIRAL PROFILE IMPACT SOCKET SET, 3 ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£61.62
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.62 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:600 g
Features
Set: 3-piece
Profile: spiral groove

Price History

1M
KS Tools Spiral extraction nut set (913.1270)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bessey All-steel lever clamp GH20
£49.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex CoBolt XL (71 01 250)
£49.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Spark plug boot pliers (1849-2)
£52.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt ToughBox DS300
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Lever front cutter 61 02 200
£48.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Repair Kit Ratchet Wheel (916S/7)
£50.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8004 C Zyklop Metal Ratchet
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Langbeck grip pliers 41 04 300
£44.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
KS Tools Spiral extraction nut set (913.1270)
luxfried
prodImage
£49.44
Shipping: £20.62
mservice_007
prodImage
£61.62
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.62 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel