Hazet Spark plug boot pliers (1849-2)

Manufacturer: Hazet
Hazet Spark plug boot pliers (1849-2)
from £47.30to £62.992 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Spark Plug Connector Pliers
• Material: chrome-plated special steel
• Dimensions: L290 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hazet Spark plug boot pliers (1849-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 1849-2 290 mm Spark Plug Socket Pliers - Chrome-Plated B001C9X7R6
Especially for deeply located spark plug sockets, e.g. on AUDI V6 and V8 engines, JAGUAR 12 acyl. Length: 290 mm Long style provides a better safety distance to the hot engine. Especially for deeply located spark plug sockets, e.g. on AUDI V6 and V8 engines, JAGUAR 12 acyl. Length: 290 mm Long style provides a better safety distance to the hot engine.
prodImage
£47.30
Shipping: Free
HAZET 1849-2 Pliers, spark plug socket 8248270f-2793-4436-a0f0-9c1b1fc2d599
Net weight [kg]: 0,34; Length [mm]: 290; Material: Tool Steel; Surface: Chromed; Tool handle type: 2-piece grip; Tool handle surface: Plastic-coated; Colour: Blue/black
prodImage
£62.99
£71.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L290 cm
Properties
Material: chrome-plated special steel

Price History

1M
Hazet Spark plug boot pliers (1849-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£270.58
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£303.23
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera BC 10/9 Bit Check, stainless steel
£47.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Lineman's Pliers 09 12 240
£47.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Brake Caliper File (4968-1)
£51.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Universal wire stripper 12 12 06
£47.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid R34 (10595721)
£47.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft MG 600 Pro
£42.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex CoBolt 71 31 200
£47.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8003 C Zyklop metal ratchet
£52.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Universal Wire Stripper 16 85 125 SB
£46.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Spark plug boot pliers (1849-2)
prodImage
£47.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel