Wera Kraftform Compact 27 RA 1 SB

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Kraftform Compact 27 RA 1 SB
from £43.98to £78.979 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Screwdriver set
• Set Consisting of: Ratchet screwdriver, 2 slotted bits, 2 Phillips bits, and 2 square bits
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Compact 27 RA 1 SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 27 RA 1 SB Ratcheting Screwdriver & Bits, PH/PZ/SL, 7pc, 05073660001 a.de__1075_DE_Leipzig_UKCB
Kraftform kompakt with ratchet function for high working speeds Kraftform with anti-roll feature, multi-component, integrated magazine Fine-pitched teeth for small return angle; switchover ring right, fixed, left Maximum torque of up to 50 newton metres Hexagon blade with 1/4" hex socket take-up, stainless sleeve, strong permanent magnet Fine-pitched for small return angle; switchover ring (right, fixed, left), Weight: 0.1763698096 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
prodImage
£43.98
Shipping: Free
Wera 05073660001 Kraftform Kompakt 27 RA 1 SB, 6 pieces
Wera 05073660001 Kraftform Kompakt 27 RA 1 SB, 6 pieces, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£49.89
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 27 RA 1 SB Ratchet Screwdriver & Bit Set 6pc SL/PH/PZ 05073660001
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 27 RA 1 SB Ratchet Screwdriver & Bit Set 6pc SL/PH/PZ, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£52.74
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.74 / Unit
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 27 RA 1 SB Ratcheting Screwdriver & Bits, PH/PZ/SL, 7pc, 05073660001
prodImage
£56.05
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 27 RA 1 SB Ratcheting Screwdriver & Bits, PH/PZ/SL, 7pc, 05073660001
Brand: Wera Color: Multi-colour Features: KraftformKompaktwithratchetfunctionforhighworkingspeeds...
prodImage
£58.98
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 27 RA 1 SB Ratcheting Screwdriver & Bits & Bit-Check 30 Metal 1 General bit Set for Drill/Drivers, Metal Jointing, PZ,PH,Hex-Plus,TX 30 Piece B08R76J392
Product 1: Kraftform Kompakt 27 RA 1 SB Ratchet Screwdriver Set of 7 Product 1: Kraftform Kompakt 27 RA 1 SB Ratchet Screwdriver Set of 7 Product 1: Kraftform Kompakt 27 RA 1 SB Ratchet Screwdriver Set of 7 Product 1: Kraftform Kompakt with ratchet function for high working speeds Product 2: Designed for all drill/drivers; general purpose applications Product 2: Ideal for threaded fasteners and metal jointing Product 2: All-round set covering 29 Pozidriv, Phillips, Hex-Plus, Torx and Slotted profiles Product 2: Slim, easy selection, pocket sized tool storage case, Manufacturer: Wera
prodImage
£60.93
£65.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 27 RA 1 SB Ratcheting Screwdriver & Bits, PH/PZ/SL, 7pc, 05073660001 and Kraftform Kompakt Stubby Magazine 2, 6 Pieces, 05008874001 B09R19K9YP
Product 1: Kraftform Kompakt 27 RA 1 SB Ratchet Screwdriver Set of 7 Product 1: Kraftform Kompakt 27 RA 1 SB Ratchet Screwdriver Set of 7 Product 1: Kraftform Kompakt 27 RA 1 SB Ratchet Screwdriver Set of 7 Product 1: Kraftform Kompakt with ratchet function for high working speeds Product 2: Short, compact Stubby shape for working in tight installation spaces, with 6 bits in the integrated magazine Product 2: Ergonomic 2-component Kraftform handle for precise working Product 2: 1/4" bit mounting with strong permanent magnet Product 2: Captive and swivelling bit magazine for easy removal and safe storage of bits, Manufacturer: Wera
prodImage
£61.58
£66.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Wera 073660 Kompakt 27 RA Ratchet Screwdriver Set of 7 WER073660
Wera 073660 Kompakt 27 RA Ratchet Screwdriver Set of 7 The Wera bit-holding Kraftform handle holds 6 x 25mm 1/4in hexdrive bits and the patented...
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 27 RA 1 SB Ratcheting Screwdriver & Bits, PH/PZ/SL, 7pc, 05073660001 & 05073645001 Ratchet Set Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 1, Silver B08R7BLBX1
Product 1: Kraftform Kompakt 27 RA 1 SB Ratchet Screwdriver Set of 7 Product 1: Kraftform Kompakt 27 RA 1 SB Ratchet Screwdriver Set of 7 Product 1: Kraftform Kompakt 27 RA 1 SB Ratchet Screwdriver Set of 7 Product 1: Kraftform Kompakt with ratchet function for high working speeds Product 2: Strong bit ratchets for quick screwing in confined spaces Product 2: The bit checker gives you a quick overview of the tool concerned Product 2: The layout allows for fast access to the tools that you need Product 2: Robust storage box with belt clip for use on the move, Manufacturer: Wera
prodImage
£78.97
£83.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Properties
Set Consisting of:Ratchet screwdriver, 2 slotted bits, 2 Phillips bits, and 2 square bits

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Compact 27 RA 1 SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 8004 B Zyklop Metal Ratchet
£43.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EHZ30-2K
£43.97
Compare Prices
11 offers
Knipex Self-adjusting wire stripper 12 62 180
£43.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 16 165
£43.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£40.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Open double-ended wrench (4560)
£44.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Strap Tensioner BAN 700
£47.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 27 RA 1 SB
Buy Best (Serial Numbers Recorded)
prodImage
£43.98
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£49.89
Shipping: Free
the-right-tool
prodImage
£52.74
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.74 / Unit
prodImage
£56.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel