Knipex Ferrule 97 49 09

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Ferrule 97 49 09
from £53.44to £65.192 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Ferrules
• Capacity: 10/ 16/ 25 mm²
• AWG: 7/ 5/ 3
• Weight: 55 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Ferrule 97 49 09
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Crimping Die for Wire Ferrules, 97 49 09 B000XULUCE
Approved crimping according to UL in conjunction with KNIPEX wire ferrules 97 99 330 - 399, Weight: 0.110231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£53.44
Shipping: Free
Knipex Crimping Die End Sleeves Ferrules 97 49 09
Knipex Crimping Die End Sleeves Ferrules, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Electrical Tools > Hand Crimpers & Strippers
prodImage
£65.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:55 g
Properties
Capacity: 10/ 16/ 25 mm²
AWG: 7/ 5/ 3

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Ferrule 97 49 09
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 26 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 18 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 22 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£399.62
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 5 Prices
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£135.95
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rothenberger Rocut 50
£53.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 60
£53.35
Compare Prices
22 offers
Knipex Alligator 88 01 400
£57.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Gedore Thread file 140
£53.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex CoBolt 71 22 200
£52.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Kraftform Big Pack 300
£53.81
Compare Prices
18 offers
Wera 8003 B Zyklop Metal Ratchet
£53.82
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stanley Telescopic Rod (1-77-184)
£53.85
Compare Prices
11 offers
Knipex Ferrule 97 49 09
prodImage
£53.44
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£65.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel