Knipex StepCut XL Cable Cutter 200 mm (95 11 225)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex StepCut XL Cable Cutter 200 mm (95 11 225)
from £53.75to £88.016 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Cable Cutter
• Material: High-alloy Steel
• Cutting Capacity: Solid wire up to 35 mm², stranded wire up to 70 mm², fine-stranded wire up to 120 mm²
• Operation: One-handed and two-handed use
• Features: Bolted power joint, slip protection, laser-hardened blades
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex StepCut XL Cable Cutter 200 mm (95 11 225)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Stepcut XL Cable Shears with Step Cut with Plastic Coating 225 mm, 95 11 225 KPX-95 11 225
Easy one- or two-handed operation with minimum handle opening for large cable diameters Adjustable, high-leverage bolted joint provides precise and smooth cutting Slim head for easier accessibility Pinch guard prevents operators' fingers being pinched Not suitable for steel-reinforced cables,for example ACSR, Weight: 0.0661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: KNIPEX
prodImage
£53.75
Shipping: Free
Knipex 95 11 225 StepCut® XL Cable Shears Cutters Step Cut Plastic Coated 225mm
Knipex 95 11 225 StepCut® XL Cable Shears Cutters Step Cut Plastic Coated 225mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£53.88
Shipping: Free
Knipex 95 11 225 StepCut® XL Cable Shears/Cutters Step Cut Plastic Coated 225 mm
Knipex 95 11 225 StepCut® XL Cable Shears/Cutters Step Cut Plastic Coated 225 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£53.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 95 11 225 StepCut® XL Cable Shears/Cutters Step Cut Plastic Coated 225mm
Knipex 95 11 225 StepCut® XL Cable Shears/Cutters Step Cut Plastic Coated 225mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£53.94
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX StepCut XL Cable Shears Cutting Pliers, 225mm - 95 11 225 KPX-95 11 225
KNIPEX StepCut XL Cable Shears Cutting Pliers, 225mm - 95 11 225, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Draper 26111 KNIPEX 95 11 225 SB StepCut XL Cable Shears, 225mm
Draper 26111 KNIPEX 95 11 225 SB StepCut XL Cable Shears, 225mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£88.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cable Cutter
Material: High-alloy Steel
Cutting Capacity: Solid wire up to 35 mm², stranded wire up to 70 mm², fine-stranded wire up to 120 mm²
Operation: One-handed and two-handed use
Features: Bolted power joint, slip protection, laser-hardened blades

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex StepCut XL Cable Cutter 200 mm (95 11 225)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.27
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Kraftform Big Pack 300
£53.81
Compare Prices
16 offers
Wera 8003 B Zyklop Metal Ratchet
£53.82
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench (86 05 150)
£55.23
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley Telescopic Rod (1-77-184)
£53.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact Vario RA SB
£53.93
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bessey One-handed Table Clamp EZR15-6SET
£51.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bit-Check 30 Diamond 1
£53.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gedore Thread file 140
£53.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 01 250
£52.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Rothenberger Rocut 50
£53.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex StepCut XL Cable Cutter 200 mm (95 11 225)
SARACEN DISTRIBUTION LTD
prodImage
£53.75
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£53.88
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£53.93
Shipping: Free
compare-the-tools
prodImage
£53.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel