DeWalt ToughBox DS300

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt ToughBox DS300
from £37.95to £51.594 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Toolbox
• Dustproof
• With pressure equalization button
• Thickness of box walls: 4 mm
• Load capacity: 40 kg
• Protection class: IP 65
• Dimensions: W550 mm x D336 mm x H306 mm
• Weight: 4.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt ToughBox DS300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DS300 TOUGHSYSTEM Tool Box for Power Tools Without Tote Tray 1-70-322
SPECIALIST IN TOOLS FOR PROFESSIONALS, Weight: 11.0231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DS300 Empty Tough System Organiser Box Case Without Tote Tray 1-70-322 DEW170322
DeWalt DS300 Empty Tough System Organiser Box Case Without Tote Tray 1-70-322, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.95 / Unit
DeWalt DS300 Empty Tough System Organiser Box Case Without Tote Tray 1-70-322 DEW170322
DeWalt DS300 Empty Tough System Organiser Box Case Without Tote Tray 1-70-322, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt 1-70-322 DS300 Toughsystem Toolbox (No Tote Tray),
External Height: 336mm. External Width: 550mm. External depth: 308mm. Svhc: no SVHC (15-jun-2015).
prodImage
£51.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W550 mm x D336 mm x H306 mm
Weight:4.8 kg
Properties
Dustproof
With pressure equalization button
Thickness of box walls: 4 mm
Load capacity: 40 kg
Protection class: IP 65

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt ToughBox DS300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWST1-71196
£112.20
DeWalt DWST1-71196Compare 17 Prices
DeWalt DWST83345-1
£27.22
DeWalt DWST83345-1Compare 16 Prices
DeWalt D25303DH
£139.95
DeWalt D25303DHCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-71195
£23.01
DeWalt DWST1-71195Compare 17 Prices
DeWalt Tough-Box DS 150
£36.20
DeWalt Tough-Box DS 150Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-70702
£69.99
DeWalt DWST1-70702Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWHT14674
£17.99
DeWalt DWHT14674Compare 7 Prices
DeWalt DWMT19227-1
£55.95
DeWalt DWMT19227-1Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWHT0-74431
£20.90
DeWalt DWHT0-74431Compare 15 Prices
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)
£78.60
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Crimping pliers 97 78 180
£37.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Bessey EZS 45-8
£37.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£40.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 21 165
£37.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-60
£39.20
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 41
£37.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera Kraftform Big Pack 100 VDE
£37.56
Compare Prices
15 offers
Dremel Multipurpose accessory set (724)
£37.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gedore Triple pliers 8133-180 JC
£37.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt ToughBox DS300
Dramco Limited
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
powertoolbuddy
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.95 / Unit
tools4trade
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel