Knipex CoBolt XL (71 01 250)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex CoBolt XL (71 01 250)
from £52.484 offersManufacturer: KnipexPrice History
• Bolt cutter
• Material: chrome-vanadium high-performance steel
• Handles coated with plastic
• Cuts components up to Ø 5.6 mm
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX CoBolt XL Compact Bolt Cutter (250 mm) 71 01 250
71 01 250 KNIPEX CoBolt XL for powerful cutting of larger cross-sections as well as very hard materials. two-hand operation for maximum cutting...
prodImage
£52.48
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Cobolt XL Compact Bolt Cutter with Plastic Coating 250 mm, 71 01 250
60% less effort required compared to conventional high-leverage diagonal cutters 40-fold increase of manual force due to special joint design With gripping surface below the joint for gripping and pulling wires from Ø 1.0 mm Induction-hardened precision blades: cutting edge hardness approx. 64 HRC, Weight: 1.0251495183 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£53.89
Shipping: Free
Knipex 71 01 250 CoBolt® Compact Bolt Cutter PVC Grip 250mm 7101250
Knipex 71 01 250 CoBolt® Compact Bolt Cutter PVC Grip 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
Knipex 71 01 250 CoBolt XL Compact Bolt Cutter 250mm - Nails Rivets Wire 7101250
Knipex 71 01 250 CoBolt XL Compact Bolt Cutter 250mm - Nails Rivets Wire, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bolt cutter
Material: chrome-vanadium high-performance steel
Handles coated with plastic
Cuts components up to Ø 5.6 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex CoBolt XL (71 01 250)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FatMax Duo Pliers (0-72415)
£52.47
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex CoBolt 71 22 200
£52.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey Strap Tensioner BAN 700
£47.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fiskars Sledgehammer L (100619)
£52.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Laminate cutter LC 600 (6937000)
£52.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Precision wire stripper (12 12 12)
£56.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 01 250
£52.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 05 300
£52.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FatMax Toolbox (1-95-617)
£53.67
Compare Prices
12 offers
Knipex Tile nipper 91 13 250
£52.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex CoBolt XL (71 01 250)
prodImage
£52.48
Shipping: Free
White Rose Tools
prodImage
£53.89
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
xpn1
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel