Knipex Lever front cutter 61 02 200

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Lever front cutter 61 02 200
from £50.51to £64.993 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Pre-cutter
• Hardness: 64 HRC
• Dimensions: L20 Millimetre
• Weight: 435 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Lever front cutter 61 02 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Bolt End Cutting Nipper High Lever Transmission with Plastic Coating 200 mm, 61 02 200
Better handling, greater capacity and lower handforce required compared to conventional bolt end cutting nippers With cutting edges for soft, hard and piano wire Particularly high cutting capacity with minimum effort due to optimum transmission ratio Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 64 HRC, Weight: 0.9590108397 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£50.51
Shipping: Free
Knipex 61 02 200 Bolt End Cutting Nippers High Lever Transmission
These Bolt End Cutting Nippers from Knipex are ideal for separating and removing projecting bolts, pins and wires and can also handle piano wire up...
prodImage
£54.11
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 61 02 200 Bolt End Nipper high lever transmission plastic coated, 200 mm
KNIPEX 61 02 200 Bolt End Nipper high lever transmission plastic coated, 200 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L20 Millimetre
Weight:435 g
Properties
Hardness: 64 HRC

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Lever front cutter 61 02 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.27
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Mini pliers wrench (86 03 150)
£50.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Double box-end wrench (630-36X41)
£50.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GH12
£51.05
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190
£50.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 42 115ESD
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8004 C Zyklop Metal Ratchet
£49.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 26 165
£47.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon Rotary Ratchet 23 082
£49.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Lever front cutter 61 02 200
Becker E-commerce
prodImage
£50.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.11
Shipping: Free
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel