Knipex Insulation Stripping Side Cutter 14 26 160

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Insulation Stripping Side Cutter 14 26 160
from £42.73to £56.9011 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Diagonal Cutter
• Hardness: 62 HRC
• Length: 160 mm
• Material: chrome-plated, Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Insulation Stripping Side Cutter 14 26 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Diagonal Insulation Stripper Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 14 26 160 B0001D9JDK
Precision stripping holes for single conductors of 1.5 and 2.5 mm² Convenient cutting of NYM cables up to 5 x 2.5 mm² Long tips for ultra fine cutting work also in confined areas Induction-hardened precision blades, cutting edge hardness approx. 60 HRC, Weight: 0.52470018356 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kayser
prodImage
£42.73
Shipping: Free
Knipex 14 26 160 VDE Insulated 1.5mm 2.5mm Wire Stripper & Side Cutter Plier 1426160
Knipex 14 26 160 VDE Insulated 1.5mm 2.5mm Wire Stripper & Side Cutter Plier, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£44.16
Shipping: Free
Knipex VDE Diagonal Side Cutter Pliers 160mm Cable Insulation Stripper 14 26 160 1426160
Knipex VDE Diagonal Side Cutter Pliers 160mm Cable Insulation Stripper 14 26 160, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£44.18
Shipping: Free
Knipex 14 26 160 VDE Diagonal Insulation Stripper 160mm 1426160
...
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 14 26 160 SB NEW VERSION VDE Diagonal Insulation Stripper & Side Cutters 160mm KPX1426160
Knipex 14 26 160 SB NEW VERSION VDE Diagonal Insulation Stripper& Side Cutters 160mm The Knipex 14 26 Series VDE Side Cutters/Wire Strippers...
prodImage
£54.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 14 26 160 160mm VDE 1000v Insulation Cable Stripper Side Cutter Pliers 1426160
Knipex 14 26 160 160mm VDE 1000v Insulation Cable Stripper Side Cutter Pliers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£44.20
Shipping: Free
Knipex 14 26 160 VDE Insulated 1.5mm 2.5mm Wire Stripper & Side Cutter Plier 1426160
Knipex 14 26 160 VDE Insulated 1.5mm 2.5mm Wire Stripper & Side Cutter Plier, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£48.94
Shipping: Free
Knipex 14 26 160 VDE Insulated 1.5mm 2.5mm Wire Stripper & Side Cutter 1426160
Knipex 14 26 160 VDE Insulated 1.5mm 2.5mm Wire Stripper & Side Cutter, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex Wire Stripping Cutter Cutting Pliers 160mm VDE Insulated 14 26 160 1426160
Knipex Wire Stripping Cutter Cutting Pliers 160mm VDE Insulated 14 26 160, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 14 26 160 SB VDE Diagonal Wire Strippers and Cutter 160mm 1426160
KNIPEX 14 26 160 SB VDE Diagonal Wire Strippers and Cutter 160mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex KPX1426160 VDE Side Cutters/Wire Stripper 160mm
Knipex KPX1426160 VDE Side Cutters/Wire Stripper 160mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£56.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Hardness: 62 HRC
Length: 160 mm
Material:chrome-plated, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Insulation Stripping Side Cutter 14 26 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yato YT-0602
£42.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pliers 31 25 160
£42.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Adjustable open-end wrench 279-12
£38.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft MG 600 Pro
£42.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Offset ring spanner (6630D-15)
£39.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bit-Check 30 BiTorsion 1
£42.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex SmartGrip 85 01 250
£44.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 46 31 A42
£42.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Insulation Stripping Side Cutter 14 26 160
prodImage
£42.73
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£44.16
Shipping: Free
kayfast1
prodImage
£44.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel