Wiha Screwdriver (42991)

Manufacturer: Wiha
Wiha Screwdriver (42991)
from £41.40to £51.746 offersManufacturer: Wiha
• Precision Screwdriver PicoFinish®
• Extra-long rotating cap for optimal guidance
• Slim handle with soft grip zone for precise and controlled work
• Ideal for delicate and intricate screwing tasks in precision mechanics, model making, and hobby
• Set includes 7 Precision Screwdrivers PicoFinish®
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Screwdriver (42991)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
260PK701 PicoFinish B07MVHBMXC
Makes it easier to use: extra long screw cap allows optimal guidance Precision tool: increases precision. Sensitive work and controlled power transmission thanks to the slim handle with soft grip zone Ideal Product, Manufacturer: Wiha
prodImage
£41.40
Shipping: Free
WHA Wiha PicoFinish® SL/PH Fine Screwdriver Set, 7 Piece 42991
Wiha PicoFinish® SL/PH Fine Screwdriver Set, 7 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£46.10
Shipping: Free
Wiha PicoFinish® SL/PH Fine Screwdriver Set, 7 Piece 42991
Wiha PicoFinish® SL/PH Fine Screwdriver Set, 7 Piece, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£47.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wiha PicoFinish SL/PH Fine Screwdriver Set, 7 Piece 42991
Wiha PicoFinish SL/PH Fine Screwdriver Set, 7 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Wiha 42991 PicoFinish SL/PH Fine Screwdriver Set, 7 Piece WHA42991
Wiha 42991 PicoFinish SL/PH Fine Screwdriver Set, 7 Piece WHA42991, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£51.72
Shipping: Free
Wiha PicoFinish® SL/PH Fine Screwdriver Set, 7 Piece WHA42991
Wiha PicoFinish® SL/PH Fine Screwdriver Set, 7 Piece WHA42991, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£51.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Precision Screwdriver PicoFinish®
Extra-long rotating cap for optimal guidance
Slim handle with soft grip zone for precise and controlled work
Ideal for delicate and intricate screwing tasks in precision mechanics, model making, and hobby
Set includes 7 Precision Screwdrivers PicoFinish®

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Screwdriver (42991)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiha

Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
£38.95
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)Compare 8 Prices
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)
£49.95
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)Compare 3 Prices
Wiha 281 T11
£99.64
Wiha 281 T11Compare 8 Prices
Wiha 341 K5
£23.18
Wiha 341 K5Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Screwdriver set 3334/6
£41.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Pipe cutter (90 20 185)
£41.15
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wiha 3201 K6
£41.06
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dremel EZ SpeedClic accessory set 70-piece
£41.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rothenberger Pipe Cutter MSR 6 - 32 mm
£41.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Kraft Diagonal Cutter 74 06 200
£41.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 02 250 T
£41.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cobra QuickSet (87 21 300)
£41.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wiha Screwdriver (42991)
prodImage
£41.40
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£46.10
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£47.02
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel