Wiha Electrician Tool Set Competence XL (40523)

Manufacturer: Wiha
Wiha Electrician Tool Set Competence XL (40523)
from £976.991 offerManufacturer: Wiha
• Tool Case
• Set Consisting of: 83 pcs. + Case
• Tool kit for electrical work
• Dimensions: W51 Centimetre x H41.9 Centimetre x D21.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wiha Electrician Tool Set Competence XL (40523)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiha 9300702 Competence Electrician Tool Set VDE-Insulated Screwdriver Kit, Black, X-Large, 80-Piece 16892801
9300-702 Tool Set Electrician Competence XL, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
prodImage
£976.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: keine Energieeffizienzklasse
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W51 Centimetre x H41.9 Centimetre x D21.5 Centimetre
Other
Tool kit for electrical work
Set Consisting of
83 pcs. + Case

Price History

1M
Wiha Electrician Tool Set Competence XL (40523)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiha

Wiha 281 T11
£99.64
Wiha 281 T11Compare 6 Prices
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
£38.95
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)Compare 7 Prices
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)
£49.95
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)Compare 3 Prices
Wiha 341 K5
£23.18
Wiha 341 K5Compare 8 Prices
Wiha 2831-00
£22.89
Wiha 2831-00Compare 5 Prices
Wiha Electrician Tool Set Competence XL (40523)
TradeINN
prodImage
£976.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: keine Energieeffizienzklasse
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel