Wiha Torque Screwdriver Set TorqueVario-S (26893)

Manufacturer: Wiha
Wiha Torque Screwdriver Set TorqueVario-S (26893)
from £133.18to £166.899 offersManufacturer: Wiha
• TorqueVario®-S Torque Screwdriver Set
• Adjustable torque, readable via window scale
• Multi-component handle, controlled clockwise tightening
• Audible and tactile click signal when torque is reached
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Torque Screwdriver Set TorqueVario-S (26893)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiha 2852S10 TorqueVario-S Torque Screwdriver Set 13 Piece B001JGEADM
Reliable performance INCREASES EFFICIENCY The right torque protects one from material damage and rework Ideal functionality, Weight: 1.7196056436 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
prodImage
£133.18
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: No energy efficiency class
WHA Wiha TorqueVario®-S Screwdriver Set, 14 Piece 26893
Wiha TorqueVario®-S Screwdriver Set, 14 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£153.16
Shipping: Free
Wiha TorqueVario®-S Torque Screwdriver Set - 13pc 26893
Wiha TorqueVario®-S Torque Screwdriver Set - 13pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£157.03
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Wiha 13 Piece Torque Screwdriver Set 2852 S10
This Wiha 13-piece torque screwdriver set 2852 S10 is a veryhelpful tool set to have at hand. The tool set contains anergonomically shaped torque...
prodImage
£159.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wiha TorqueVario-S Screwdriver Set, 14 Piece 26893
Wiha TorqueVario-S Screwdriver Set, 14 Piece, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£157.08
Shipping: Free
Base price: £157.08 / Unit
Wiha TorqueVario-S Screwdriver Set, 14 Piece 26893
Wiha TorqueVario-S Screwdriver Set, 14 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Wiha 26893 14 Piece TorqueVario® Torque screwdriver set - 0.8–5.0Nm
Wiha 26893 14 Piece TorqueVario® Torque screwdriver set - 0.8–5.0Nm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£163.99
Shipping: Free
Wiha 26893 TorqueVario-S Screwdriver Set 14 Piece WHA26893
Wiha 26893 TorqueVario-S Screwdriver Set 14 Piece WHA26893, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£164.21
Shipping: Free
TORQUEVARIO-S SET 13PC , WIHA , 26893
TORQUEVARIO-S SET 13PC , WIHA , 26893, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£166.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TorqueVario®-S Torque Screwdriver Set
Adjustable torque, readable via window scale
Multi-component handle, controlled clockwise tightening
Audible and tactile click signal when torque is reached

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Torque Screwdriver Set TorqueVario-S (26893)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiha

Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
£38.95
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)Compare 7 Prices
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)
£49.95
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)Compare 3 Prices
Wiha 341 K5
£23.18
Wiha 341 K5Compare 8 Prices
Wiha 281 T11
£99.64
Wiha 281 T11Compare 6 Prices
Wiha 2831-00
£22.89
Wiha 2831-00Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore ITX 19 PM
£132.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rennsteig Notching pliers 260 mm (503 618 3)
£133.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Double hex socket wrench bit 1100Z-80
£106.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon MicroClick torque wrench MC 320
£132.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brilliant Tools BT671650
£124.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Bench Plane No. 62 (1-12-137)
£134.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 3 A (05004183001)
£134.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 34
£120.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 46 10 A5
£130.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Torque Screwdriver Set TorqueVario-S (26893)
prodImage
£133.18
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: No energy efficiency class
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£153.16
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£157.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel