Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)

Manufacturer: Wiha
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)
from £49.95to £77.593 offersManufacturer: Wiha
• Tool set
• SoftFinish® handle design
• Pocket size approx. 31 x 24 x 4 cm
• Weight 825 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiha 5 Piece VDE Slot Phillips Screwdriver Set & 160mm Side Cutter Pliers, 33969 33969 electricans
Wiha 5 Piece VDE Slot Phillips Screwdriver Set & 160mm Side Cutter Pliers, 33969, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Tapes
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Wiha Six Piece Electrician's Tool Set 9300-018 Steel
This high-quality 6-piece electrician's tool set 9300-018 fromWiha is ideal for skilled electricians. These electrician's toolsare safe to...
prodImage
£68.10
Shipping: Free
Wiha 33969 Electrician Tool Set, 6 Piece
VDE Certified and GS tested Screwdrivers Safety when working with live equipment up to 1000v and 1500 V DC Insulated, ergonomic handle and blade Multi-component SoftFinish handle provides maximum comfort, Weight: 1.1904962148 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha
prodImage
£77.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tool set
SoftFinish® handle design
Pocket size approx. 31 x 24 x 4 cm
Weight 825 g

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiha

Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
£38.95
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)Compare 8 Prices
Wiha 281 T11
£99.64
Wiha 281 T11Compare 8 Prices
Wiha 341 K5
£23.18
Wiha 341 K5Compare 9 Prices
Wiha 281 B11
£87.94
Wiha 281 B11Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Rotary Ratchet 23 082
£49.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8004 C Zyklop Metal Ratchet
£49.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Knipex Tile nipper 91 13 250
£52.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 160 i/162 i/167 i/9 screwdriver set
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 42 115ESD
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190
£50.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey One-handed Table Clamp EZR15-6SET
£51.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Double box-end wrench (630-36X41)
£50.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)
epictools
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.10
Shipping: Free
Trade Hut Direct
prodImage
£77.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel