Proxxon MicroClick torque wrench MC 320

Price History
• Torque Wrench
• Torque: 60 Nm - 320 Nm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon MicroClick torque wrench MC 320
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proxxon Micro Click 320 23354 Torque Wrench 4006274233546
Torque Wrench for 50 - 320 Nm. with 1/2 Inch Square Drive (12.5mm) Automatic Short Release: Clear Acoustic and Visible Click-Signal When the Preselected Torque Has Been Reached Ratchet Mechanism and Can Be Switched Between Clockwise and Anti-Clockwise Length: 610mm, Weight: 5.0485857998 pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£133.47
Shipping: Free
Proxxon Micro Click 320 23354 Torque Wrench 4006274233546
Torque Wrench for 50 - 320 Nm. with 1/2 Inch Square Drive (12.5mm) Automatic Short Release: Clear Acoustic and Visible Click-Signal When the Preselected Torque Has Been Reached Ratchet Mechanism and Can Be Switched Between Clockwise and Anti-Clockwise Length: 610mm, Weight: 5.0485857998 pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£140.82
Shipping: Free
Proxxon Micro Click 320 23354 Torque Wrench B004FQ06YK
Torque Wrench for 50 - 320 Nm. with 1/2 Inch Square Drive (12.5mm) Automatic Short Release: Clear Acoustic and Visible Click-Signal When the Preselected Torque Has Been Reached Ratchet Mechanism and Can Be Switched Between Clockwise and Anti-Clockwise Length: 610mm, Weight: 5.0485857998 pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Torque:60 Nm - 320 Nm

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon MicroClick torque wrench MC 320
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650
£179.99
Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool Case
£286.55
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool CaseCompare 2 Prices
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349
£67.29
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Power supply 28 707
£33.75
Proxxon Power supply 28 707Compare 6 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282
£106.02
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353
£103.76
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080
£42.20
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294
£141.83
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Circlip pliers 46 10 A5
£133.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Click-Torque A 5
£138.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 3 A (05004183001)
£134.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore red R46003232
£153.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Weidmüller STRIPAX 16
£135.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Needle scaler (9035-5)
£131.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Rospi
£123.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon MicroClick torque wrench MC 320
Verkter GB
prodImage
£133.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel