Rothenberger Rospi

Price History
• Spiral device
• Recommended working range: 20 - 50 mm
• Spindle diameter: 8 mm
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: L7.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rothenberger Rospi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Rothenberger 72095 - Rospi 8 Manual Drain Snake - 7.2095 ROTHENBERGER 72095 - ROSPI 8 H+E
Switch from manual to electrical use within seconds Secure hold even at higher speeds during drill operation Impact-resistant and protected from dirt contamination, Weight: 1.543235834 Pounds, Manufacturer: Rothenberger
prodImage
£123.00
£141.90
Shipping: £18.90
with shipping: £18.90
Rothenberger 72095 - Rospi 8 Manual Drain Snake - 7.2095 ROTHENBERGER 72095 - ROSPI 8 H+E
Switch from manual to electrical use within seconds Secure hold even at higher speeds during drill operation Impact-resistant and protected from dirt contamination, Weight: 1.543235834 Pounds, Manufacturer: Rothenberger
prodImage
£159.11
Shipping: Free
Rothenberger Rospi 8 H+E Plus Drain & Pipe Cleaner 8mm x 7.5m 72095
Rothenberger Rospi 8 H+E Plus Drain & Pipe Cleaner 8mm x 7.5m, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Drain Cleaning Machines & Tools
prodImage
£159.11
Shipping: Free
Rothenberger 72095 - Rospi 8 Manual Drain Snake - 7.2095 C-72095
Rothenberger 72095 - Rospi 8 Manual Drain Snake - 7.2095 Switch from manual to electrical use within seconds Secure hold even at higher speeds...
prodImage
£243.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L7.5 cm
Properties
Recommended working range: 20 - 50 mm
Spindle diameter: 8 mm
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Rothenberger Rospi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Ok
Autor: millan
|
04/01/2020
|
Ok
This is a good priced item I've used one before in my plumbing ...
Autor: Amazon Customer
|
11/12/2016
|
This is a good priced item I've used one before in my plumbing business they are £150 in screwfix . The only trouble is the wire doesn't last long before getting kinked, well worth the money.
Five Stars
Autor: Amazon Customer
|
23/10/2016
|
Work well
drain snake
Autor: mr lawrence smith
|
14/04/2014
|
very good tool ideal for cleaning out blocked pipe work in kitchens and bath rooms also fits on too electric drills
With reviews from

Rothenberger Rospi Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Rothenberger

Rothenberger Ropump Super Plus
£79.40
Rothenberger Ropump Super PlusCompare 2 Prices
Rothenberger RP50 Inox
£441.89
Rothenberger RP50 InoxCompare 2 Prices
Rothenberger RP50 manual
£294.16
Rothenberger RP50 manualCompare 2 Prices
Rothenberger Pipe Wrench 90G 2"
£91.99
Rothenberger Pipe Wrench 90G 2"Compare 1 Prices
Rothenberger Gas test plug
£30.87
Rothenberger Gas test plugCompare 1 Prices
Rothenberger Valve key 275 mm
£76.87
Rothenberger Valve key 275 mmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Crimp assortment (97 90 25)
£123.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 13
£122.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha 2852 S10
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Hex Socket Wrench Set 69 pcs (5255)
£122.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 12 12-piece (05004181001)
£124.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Crimping Set (97 90 26)
£144.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brilliant Tools BT671650
£121.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Parat Top-Line Tool Bag 30200581
£124.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 6006 Joker 2 Set 1 (05020340001)
£125.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger Rospi
Le Petit Préau
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: £18.90
prodImage
£159.11
Shipping: Free
buildandplumbmaterialsonline
prodImage
£159.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£243.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel