Knipex Crimping Set (97 90 26)

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £144.91to £232.293 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Crimping Pliers 97 32 240
• TANOS MINI-systainer (durable plastic case)
• T-Loc latch for one-handed operation
• Two stackable plastic inserts each with six compartments for connectors
• Assortment of common cable connectors
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Crimping Set (97 90 26)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Crimp Assortment for Cable Connectors 13 Parts 265 mm, 97 90 26 B01DJWWBI4
In a TANOS MINI-systainer (solid plastic box) T-Lock fastener for one-handed operation: open or close the systainer with one turn and connect to a second systainer Opening when connected: fast and simple access to content without disconnecting Two stackable plastic inserts with 6 trays each for connectors With an assortment of standard cable connectors, Weight: 1.323 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£144.91
Shipping: Free
Knipex Crimp Pliers Assortment Cable Connectors TANOS MINI Systainer Box 97 90 26
Knipex Crimp Pliers Assortment Cable Connectors TANOS MINI Systainer Box, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 97 90 26 Crimp Assortment For Cable Connectors
Knipex 97 90 26 Crimp Assortment For Cable Connectors, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Electrical Tools > Crimping Dies
prodImage
£232.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Crimping Pliers 97 32 240
TANOS MINI-systainer (durable plastic case)
T-Loc latch for one-handed operation
Two stackable plastic inserts each with six compartments for connectors
Assortment of common cable connectors

Price History

1M
Knipex Crimping Set (97 90 26)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rothenberger Vario crimping pliers (M contour)
£144.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera 8100 SB 10 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£145.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ring Spanner (600N-46)
£145.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger RP30 manual
£145.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 33
£115.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Crimping Set (97 90 05)
£146.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Click-Torque C 3
£146.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
Knipex Universal wire stripper 12 12 11
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Folding pliers (1933)
£141.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£144.91
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£232.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel